Results from Linz Open 2009 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 18 April 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2009
Austria - Linz Saturday, 18 April 2009

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 18 April 2009

Final

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Austria
4  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
5  Denis Krasikov & Daria Shevelilova Russia
6  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italy
7  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Slovakia
9  Fabio Ruscio & Fabiana Ciaffaroni Italy
10  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
11  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic
12  Michal Mladek & Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Dragan Meshkov & Julia Belch Germany
14  Andrei Scrab & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
15  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
16  Imre Gombkötö & Andrea Malina Hungary
17  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakia
18  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
19  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lithuania
19  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
21  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
22  Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
23  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
24  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Andreas Roosson & Epp Mäekivi Estonia
26  Ruslan Polusytok & Olena Levytska Ukraine
27  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
28  Dávid Püspöki & Viktoria Meszlényi Hungary
29  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
30  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italy
31  Maksim Tschernin & Carolin Hirschberger Germany
32  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
33  Simon Suchal & Veronika Veresova Slovakia
34  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic
34  David Vorac & Simona Pivovarnikova Czech Republic
36  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 56)

37  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germany
37  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Romania
39  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
40  Philipp Niehsner & Olga Gabrielova Austria
41  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germany
42  Attila Berki & Krisztina Szaka Hungary
43  Simon Baier & Katrin Müllauer Austria
43  Paul Hüttinger & Sandra Stöckl Austria
45  Ivo Simacek & Leona Macasova Czech Republic
46  Sebastian Hoffmann & Romana Schrötter Austria
47  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Germany
47  Stefan Fröhlich & Sylvia Vogler Austria
47  Wolfgang Fuschlberger & Katharina Ferstl Austria
47  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slovakia
47  Jürgen Harrer & Elke Schacherl Austria
47  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
47  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germany
47  Michael Schrattbauer & Sinja Coufal Austria
47  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
47  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}