Results from Linz Open 2010 - IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 24 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2010
Austria - Linz Saturday, 24 April 2010

IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 24 April 2010

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italy
3  Walter Valenta & Irmtraud Maurer Austria
4  Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Italy
5  Giuseppe Polito & Donatella Lamanna Italy
6  Josef Stehlik & Eva Stehlik Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
8  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
9  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italy
10  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
11  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
12  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
14  Francesco Monaco & Iolanda Gangeri Italy
15  Giuseppe Sibilio & Anna Aita Italy
16  Sergio Capano & Teresa Mendolicchio Italy
17  Franco Bernini & Mariarosa Locatelli Italy
17  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
17  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
20  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
21  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
22  Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl Austria
23  Carmelo Bandiera & Antonietta Precario Italy
23  Gregor Hoffmann & Sabina Kampkötter Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Austria
26  Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Austria
27  Herbert Nageler & Claudia Nageler Austria
27  Gerhard Salzgeber & Ingrid Salzgeber Austria
27  Erich Tremetzberger & Eva-maria Tremetzberger Austria
30  Rainer Grasmaier & Christine Hiller Germany
31  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italy
32  Manfred Kerschner & Monica Kügler Austria
33  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
34  Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Austria
34  Daniel Eichler & Sona Fikejsova Czech Republic
36  Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
36  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
38  Rocco Cavallo & Maria Vacanti Italy
38  Klaus Marke & Monika Marke Germany
40  Stephan Helm & Ines Helm Germany
40  Herbert Klingler & Ursula Klingler Austria
42  Haimo Arnold & Johanna Arnold Austria
42  Friedrich Raith & Helga Raith Germany
42  Norbert Rubey & Maria Reichmann Austria
45  Andreas Pockberger & Edith Pockberger (aka Schwirkschlies) Austria
45  Günter Sallaberger & Beate Honer (aka Zlabinger) Austria
47  Harald Hocheder & Iris Hocheder Germany
47  Erik Loos & Christine Loos Austria

Round 1 (top 56)

49  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
50  Jean Pierre Larronde & Marie Therese Larronde Germany
51  Herbert Mollik & Brigitta Mollik Austria
52  Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Austria
53  Petr Fabera & Zuzana Parusnikova Czech Republic
54  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
55  Peter Tschusch & Anna Maria Tschusch Austria
56  Martin Kumhera & Susanne Kumhera Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}