Results from Linz Open 2010 - IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 25 April 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2010
Austria - Linz Saturday, 24 April 2010

IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 25 April 2010

Final

1  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
2  Andrey Semakin & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
3  Sergiu Maruster & Justine Reynaud France
4  Marco De Angelis & Roberta Donatiello Italy
5  Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun Korea (South)
6  Luigi Aprea & Francesca Fabiano Italy
7  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
9  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
10  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Romania
11  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
11  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italy
13  Francesco Impellizzeri & Martina Tagliacollo Italy

Quarter-final

14  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
15  Beniamin Bregman & Alina Turchinski Israel
15  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italy
17  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova Czech Republic
18  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Izabela Skierska Poland
19  Thabang Brian Baloyi & Jessica Bethel Australia
20  Lo Chi Chong & Mui Lin Macau
20  Albert Fuentes Martinez & Montse Martin Sans Spain
22  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
22  Kristian Yordanov & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria
24  Dominik Cipar & Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
26  Andrea Bolzoni & Glenda Perdoncin Italy
26  Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Norway
28  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Korea (South)
28  Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovakia
30  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakia
30  Benjamin Jayakoddy & Maja Schachar Sweden
32  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lithuania
33  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
33  Alessio Cacciatori & Veronica Cacciatori Italy
33  Chi Tong Lam & Wun Pun Macau
36  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
37  Radim Stupka & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
38  Marjan Bilonic & Paula Jericevic Croatia
39  Kamil Guliyev & Alina Gondareva Azerbaijan
39  Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
39  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner Austria
42  Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar Sweden
43  Tugberk Coskun & Alara Unlu Turkey
44  Thomas Kern & Nora Hubegger Austria
45  Adnan Kapo & Nejra Mirvic Bosnia and Herzegovina
45  Ka Pan Tam & Weng Lam Vong Macau
45  Dario Zunec & Adriana Musanovic Croatia
48  David Rehrl & Marina Hillebrand Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}