Results from Lithuanian Open 2012 - WDSF World Open latin Sunday, 02 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lithuanian Open 2012
Lithuania - Vilnius Saturday, 01 December 2012

WDSF World Open latin Sunday, 02 December 2012

Final

1  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
3  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
4  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
5  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
6  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
8  Edgar Marcos & Alina Nowak Spain
9  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
10  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia
11  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
12  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
13  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
15  Aleksandr Makarov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
16  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
17  Konstantin Gorodilov & Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
17  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
19  Davide Fumagalli & Debora Macaluso Italy
20  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Russia
21  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
22  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
22  Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Poland
24  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
26  Sergey Anurichev & Valeria Belozerova Russia
27  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
28  Vytautas Vizbaras & Renata Gramauskaite Lithuania
29  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
30  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
30  Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
32  Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
33  Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
34  Marius Gotbergas & Roberta Kalibataite Lithuania
35  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
36  Sander Häkkinen & Jeva Skarlet Estonia

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lithuania
38  Anton Ermolenko & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
39  Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
40  Dzenan Jahic & Beáta Sebestyén Bosnia and Herzegovina
41  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Senker Lithuania
41  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
43  Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite Lithuania
44  Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Kseniya Kolesnyk Poland
45  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
46  Paulius Jonikas & Indre Kontrimaite Lithuania
47  Edvinas Belousovas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lithuania
48  Stanislav Savickij & Laurita Stasiunaite Lithuania
49  Justas Girdvainis & Ieva Riepsaite Lithuania
50  Aristinas Guogis & Simona Grubeviciute Lithuania
50  Adomas Kielaitis & Mege Serniyte Lithuania
52  Rafalas Narkevicius & Ieva Urbanaite Lithuania
53  Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lithuania
54  Augustinas Kazlauskas & Donata Milimaviciute Lithuania
54  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lithuania
56  Paulius Dambrauskas & Egle Strignaite Lithuania
56  Liudvikas Putelis & Neda Andriekute Lithuania
56  Mantas Sausdravas & Monika Spokauskaite Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}