Results from MFTS Ranking Tournament - Ultra - Junior II D Combi Sunday, 02 April 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Ranking Tournament - Ultra
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 02 April 2017

Junior II D Combi Sunday, 02 April 2017

Final

1  Dmitrij Vorontsov & Anastasiya Medvedeva Russia
2  Zahar Noskov & Darya Kolobkova Russia
3  Ivan Taskin & Anastasiya Myatova Russia
4  Maksim Harkov & Amila Sadyhova Russia
5  Murad Magomedov & Mila Kovaleva Russia
6  Artem Yurchenko & Kseniya Vasenina Russia
7  Maksim Tsyplenkov & Elizaveta Kontareva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Leonid Ahmatshin & Elizaveta Dmitrova Russia
9  Anton Bebikov & Anastasiya Samorukova Russia
10  Nikita Gagin & Albina Kostyuk Russia
11  Grigorij Ulybyshev & Polina Roshchupkina Russia
12  Dmitrij Popov & Alina Trifonova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Yurij Pavlov & Kristina Larina Russia
13  Fedor Shatilov & Aleksandra Soloveva Russia
15  Aleksandr Letskij & Arina Pogodina Russia
15  Leonid Yurev & Olga Mozhajskaya Russia
17  Egor Gluhov & Galina Belova Russia
18  Ilya Bondar & Aleksandra Chubarova Russia
19  Artem Konkin & Mariya Afonkina Russia
20  Yaroslav Klyuchnikov & Karina Halitbekova Russia
21  Grigorij Lyahov & Mariya Kazakova Russia
22  Ilya Bestuzhev & Sofya Efimova Russia
23  Ilya Antonov & Varvara Koryagina Russia
23  Vladislav Misevich & Evelina Bondarenko Russia
25  Danila Boriskin & Anastasiya Balakina Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

26  Konstantin Larkov & Arina Makeeva Russia
26  Ivan Nikiforov & Tatyana Lipatova Russia
28  Anton Nikolskij & Viktoriya Makarova Russia
29  Vitalij Astahov & Ekaterina Kryuchkova Russia
29  Yaroslav Shepelev & Anna Abramenko Russia
29  Maksim Tugov & Lada Treshchetkina Russia
29  Andrey Zakharov & Majya Galko Russia
33  Kirill Leonov & Mariya Sambul Russia
34  Vladislav Beloglazov & Mariya Lukyanina Russia
35  Mihail Gaevoj & Elena Ermakova Russia
35  Evgenij Kuzmin & Alisa Garus Russia
37  Artem Antonov & Ameli Solomko Russia
38  Fedor Malyshev & Elizaveta Shilova Russia
38  Ilya Mushkin & Viktoriya Lyapchenkova Russia
40  Nikita Kokov & Anastasiya Pravosudova Russia
40  Nikita Panichev & Kseniya Bogatyreva Russia
42  Arsenij Bulatkin & Mariya Milihina Russia
42  Lev Chuatkin & Kseniya Guseva Russia
42  Danil Korsakov & Nadezhda Pshenkina Russia
45  Vadim Olhov & Anna Yushkova Russia
45  Ivan Serebryakov & Natalya Bikeeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}