Results from MFTS Ranking Tournament - Junior II C Combi Sunday, 02 April 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Ranking Tournament
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 02 April 2017

Junior II C Combi Sunday, 02 April 2017

Final

1  Ilya Naborshchikov & Alena Chislova Russia
2  Artem Rakitskij & Kseniya Gnusina Russia
3  Evgenij Kotov & Dana Voronina Russia
4  Aleksej Frolov & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
5  Stanislav Timonin & Sofiya Orgetkina Russia
6  Daniil Eliseev & Marina Kursova Russia
7  Andrej Bogdanov & Anastasiya Antonenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Tsynskiy & Darya Ozhgihina Russia
9  Nikita Razumovskij & Elizaveta Bakshtaeva Russia
10  Mikhail Morozov & Svetlana Merkishina Russia
10  Vyacheslav Sergeev & Valeriya Bulanova Russia
12  Stepan Kartsev & Anna Kazarina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Egor Syrov & Polina Vojtova Russia
14  Sergej Rozenfeld & Vera Bitsyura Russia
15  Vladimir Ivanov & Anastasiya Mulyukina Russia
16  Sergej Komarov & Kseniya Avdonina Russia
17  Valerij Putilov & Valeriya Salamatova Russia
17  Sergej Shimanaev & Aleksandra Vladimirova Russia
19  Artem Saraev & Vlada Savchenko Russia
20  Artem Lednev & Aleksandra Kosukhina Russia
21  Vladimir Melehov & Ekaterina Pleshkova Russia
22  Nikita Klevtsov & Angelina Bahlova Russia
23  Artem Benner & Nadezhda Sushko Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

24  Stepan Lobas & Stefaniya Lobas Russia
24  Vladimir Sherstnëv & Viktoriya Nurhanova Russia
26  Ilya Hutsishvili & Varvara Morenova Russia
27  Anton Evstifeev & Diana Syrovatka Russia
27  Ivan Ivanov & Kamila Ruzieva Russia
29  Dmitrij Chernyakov & Ekaterina Rembovskaya Russia
30  Vasilij Krivov & Lyudmila Vorobeva Russia
31  Dmitrij Krasnoperov & Kseniya Kim Russia
31  Vladislav Leshchev & Ekaterina Kurilova Russia
31  Timofej Vakerin & Anastasiya Gubina Russia
31  Vsevolod Vasilev & Svetlana Pominalnaya Russia
35  Danil Brovikov & Nadezhda Oparina Russia
36  Nikolaj Grishin & Ilina Lyubov Russia
37  Maksim Kopylov & Arina Savina Russia
38  Daniil Gubarev & Sofiya Malikova Russia
39  Mikhail Nikiforov & Elizaveta Zykova Russia
40  Daniil Borov & Mariya Barannikova Russia
41  Timur Titov & Olga Ryzhkovskaya Russia
42  Georgij Lisin & Anastasiya Dankova Russia
43  Egor Kolokolov & Ekaterina Shlepina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}