Results from MFTS Rating - Junior II D Combi Friday, 09 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Rating
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 10 March 2012

Junior II D Combi Friday, 09 March 2012

Final

1  Yuriy Zibrov & Yuliya Bodunova Russia
2  Dmitriy Dumchikov & Mariya Shamaeva Russia
3  Dmitriy Romanov & Mariya Leonteva Russia
4  Aleksandr Gogichaev & Darya Troshina Russia
5  Artem Parfenov & Kseniya Ayginina Russia
6  Anton Pokrovskiy & Mariya Shustova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Mikhail Fedotov & Olga Novikova Russia
7  [28] Fedor Turkov & Alina Sarukhanyan Russia
9  [27] Artur Gurin & Arina Bakuleva Russia
10  [26] Ivan Michalov & Anna Alekhina Russia
11  [23] Aleksandr Gelvih & Olesya Litvin Russia
12  [20] Ivan Durmanov & Nisso Mirzoeva Russia
13  [16] Petr Semkin & Veronika Grishina Russia

Quarter-final

14  [30] Anatoliy Ionov & Yuliya Taipova Russia
14  [30] Konstantin Kovalev & Anastasiya Aleshina Russia
16  [29] Artem Erofeev & Ekaterina Kulikova Russia
16  [29] Viktor Koslivtsev & Svetlana Rassudina Russia
16  [29] Mikhail Sokolovskiy & Anastasiya Rogova Russia
19  [28] Rudik Grigoryan & Svetlana Kudinova Russia
20  [26] Viktor Ermakov & Nataliya Petrenko Russia
21  [25] Andrej Majboroda & Valeriya Izotova Russia
22  [24] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
22  [24] Roman Sushko & Alena Makarenko Russia
24  [20] Kirill Vinogradov & Anna Trusova Russia
25  [13] Artem Semenov & Svetlana Kharkevich Russia

Round 2 (top 47)

26  [31] Aleksandr Saprykin & Anastasiya Chernysheva Russia
27  [30] Nikita Bortakovskiy & Mariya Bulgakova Russia
27  [30] Kirill Trutnev & Anastasiya Ikonnikova Russia
27  [30] Yan Zeks & Lyubov Barikhnovskaya Russia
30  [29] Dzhamshed Akrami & Nina Dvirnyk Russia
30  [29] Aleksandr Stolyarov & Arina Tsvetkova Russia
32  [28] Ilya Balmatkov & Elizaveta Tolmateeva Russia
32  [28] Vyacheslav Blazhievskiy & Anna Barsukova Russia
32  [28] Aleksey Kukovinets & Anna Ermolaeva Russia
32  [28] Dmitriy Trishin & Mariya Chibrikova Russia
36  [26] Evgeniy Fabiyanchuk & Anastasiya Pilgun Russia
37  [24] Ivan Sapelkin & Natalya Sviridova Russia
37  [24] Aleksandr Varlamov & Olesya Chepasova Russia
39  [23] Nikita Seleznev & Ekaterina Churkina Russia
40  [22] Vladimir Ratnikov & Yuliya Katerenchuk Russia
41  [21] Dmitriy Golikov & Olesya Maksimova Russia
42  [20] Artem Kalaev & Dzhamilya Saberova Russia
43  [17] Maksim Davydov & Margarita Matirnaya Russia
43  [17] Dmitriy Levchenko & Elizaveta Rogozhina Russia
45  [13] Vladimir Kiselev & Anna Smirnova Russia
46  [8] Nikita Nikolaev & Nadezhda Vasina Russia
47  [6] Andrey Ivannikov & Yuliya Kuptsova Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

48  [32] Nikita Barankin & Alisa Palshina Russia
48  [32] Konstantin Nebunishvili & Anastasiya Zavgorodnyaya Russia
48  [32] Andrey Vanyushkin & Mariya Baranovskaya Russia
51  [31] Danila Kuptsov & Marina Goryashina Russia
52  [30] Ivan Demchenko & Aleksandra Lyalyakina Russia
52  [30] Oleg Ilenko & Tamara Umanets Russia
52  [30] Petar Stoyanovich & Polina Kazakova Russia
55  [29] Dmitriy Tsurkov & Mariya Krylova Russia
56  [28] Pavel Arkhangelskiy & Anastasiya Selivanova Russia
57  [27] Egor Batrakov & Ekaterina Grishina Russia
57  [27] Nikita Pupkov & Diana Ivanova Russia
59  [26] Nikolay Balashov & Marina Dvornikova Russia
60  [25] Grigoriy Cherkasov & Anastasiya Turko Russia
61  [21] Viktor Grishinevskiy & Milena Krylova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}