Results from MFTS Rating - Junior I D Combi Friday, 09 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

MFTS Rating
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 10 March 2012

Junior I D Combi Friday, 09 March 2012

Final

1  Gennadiy Kablukov & Kseniya Belkina Russia
2  Vasiliy Masalitin & Alisa Busurova Russia
3  Nikita Pulkin & Arina Polozkova Russia
4  Daniil Ershov & Kristina Zaloga Russia
5  Nikita Konev & Mariya Borisova Russia
6  Dionisiy Kozyrev & Sofiya Mishineva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Danat Kolganov & Sofya Shur Russia
7  [29] Egor Shulgin & Anastasiya Modina Russia
9  [28] Aleksej Gluhov & Anastasiya Zinchenko Russia
9  [28] Pavel Shchepletsov & Viktoriya Sevastyanova Russia
11  [26] Daniil Markin & Elizaveta Toropchina Russia
12  [23] Sergey Zholkin & Margarita Bolshakova Russia
13  [18] Ivan Guschin & Valeriya Shirokova Russia
14  [16] Sergey Savinkin & Kseniya Gracheva Russia

Quarter-final

15  [36] Maksim Sholotonov & Yaroslava Chashina Russia
16  [35] Pavel Kozlov & Anna Zhazhoyan Russia
16  [35] Artem Shalaev & Mariya Skorokhodova Russia
16  [35] Daniil Trusov & Viktoriya Makovetskaya Russia
19  [34] Aleksej Kolesov & Anna Kharicheva Russia
20  [33] Roman Martyanov & Polina Kasyanova Russia
21  [30] Nikolay Sukhanov & Anastasiya Fomkova Russia
22  [28] Artem Nechaev & Eliza Zhenishbekova Russia
22  [28] Ivan Savin & Valeriya Menyaylo Russia
24  [27] Andrey Metelskiy & Olga Kunafina Russia
25  [25] Andrey Basistyy & Aksinya Mitrofanova Russia
26  [21] Dmitriy Anoshkin & Alina Ageeva Russia
27  [19] Daniil Bychkov & Darya Blinova Russia

Round 2 (top 54)

28  [35] Aleksandr Dzegelenok & Anastasiya Znobina Russia
28  [35] Aleksandr Kislyakov & Liliya Fadeeva Russia
30  [34] Artem Zhikharev & Milana Zakharova Russia
31  [33] Daniil Panteleev & Aleksandra Podlovchenko Russia
31  [33] Anton Samodelkin & Alena Golovanova Russia
33  [32] Denis Lykov & Evgeniya Volkova Russia
33  [32] Andrey Trubitsyn & Mariya Bychkova Russia
35  [30] Pavel Pokhil & De Ten Russia
36  [29] Evgeniy Evtushenko & Natalya Shitova Russia
36  [29] Ivan Korobeyschikov & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
36  [29] Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russia
39  [28] Mihail Filatov & Mariya Gerasimenko Russia
39  [28] Timur Terentev & Sofiya Obernikhina Russia
39  [28] Ruben Unanyan & Veronika Tsarenkova Russia
39  [28] Kirill Zakharov & Tatyana Eremina Russia
43  [27] Aleksey Oderiy & Elizaveta Usacheva Russia
43  [27] Artemiy Stepanov & Anastasiya Kramynina Russia
43  [27] Timofey Zavidnyy & Aleksandra Bukhmostova Russia
46  [26] Andrey Lopatin & Valentina Rudakova Russia
47  [24] Danila Voropaev & Anna Korotkova Russia
48  [23] Egor Khomyakov & Darya Churikova Russia
49  [22] Andranik Mirzoyan & Ekaterina Shkuro Russia
49  [22] Nikita Seniv & Alina Arshavskaya Russia
49  [22] Timur Temirbekov & Alina Sidelnikova Russia
52  [19] Anton Shulga & Kseniya Zamyatnina Russia
53  [15] Valeriy Skakalin & Irina Konakova Russia
54  [12] Denis Kuznetsov & Kristina Bajkova Russia

Round 1 (top 93)

55  [25] Evgeniy Bashkov & Aleksandra Chernykh Russia
55  [25] Aleksandr Beletskiy & Sofiya Khizanishvili Russia
55  [25] Mikhail Chizhov & Darya Nikolaeva Russia
55  [25] Elisey Martsyshevskiy & Varvara Drujinina Russia
55  [25] Konstantin Parfenov & Marianna Kutsenko Russia
55  [25] Artem Sultanov & Viktoriya Kozlova Russia
61  [24] Evgeniy Baranov & Tatyana Sinitsyna Russia
61  [24] Artem Ivanov & Valeriya Sergeeva Russia
61  [24] Oleg Sirenko & Natalya Daniltseva Russia
64  [23] Svyatoslav Arestov & Sofya Khorkina Russia
64  [23] Vladislav Kiselev & Polina Sergeeva Russia
64  [23] Kirill Kuprin & Alina Zudina Russia
64  [23] Vyacheslav Nazarov & Sofya Gutorova Russia
68  [22] Aleksandr Gavrilov & Alina Trunova Russia
68  [22] Aleksandr Guzeev & Anna Kravtsova Russia
68  [22] Nikolay Kabakhidze & Elena Biryukova Russia
68  [22] Egor Novikov & Anna Shashko Russia
68  [22] Daniil Sharov & Elizaveta Kovalenko Russia
73  [21] Anatoliy Galankin & Polina Trushitsyna Russia
73  [21] Andrey Malashkov & Marina Kondratyuk Russia
73  [21] Artem Radygin & Svetlana Gudkova Russia
76  [20] Ivan Didenko & Anna Popova Russia
76  [20] Sergey Tokmakov & Veronika Tokmakova Russia
78  [19] Andrey Kalinin & Irina Yangibaeva Russia
79  [18] Aleksandr Lagutin & Anastasiya Petrikeeva Russia
79  [18] Evgeniy Mishankin & Mariya Shternova Russia
79  [18] Kirill Savitskiy & Aleksandra Shipilova Russia
79  [18] Aleksey Zaporozhets & Daniella Leberekht Russia
83  [17] Andrey Shevalev & Veronika Rubtsova Russia
83  [17] Vladislav Stepanov & Darya Safonova Russia
85  [15] Dmitriy Rodionov & Angelina Petrochenko Russia
86  [14] German Krapiventsev & Aleksandra Nikiforova Russia
86  [14] Artem Pavlinov & Alena Nechaeva Russia
86  [14] Dzhaskaran Ram & Darya Perevodova Russia
89  [13] Artem Babenov & Anastasiya Malyarevich Russia
89  [13] Dmitriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Selezneva Russia
89  [13] Dmitriy Uvakin & Anna Epifanova Russia
92  [11] Maksim Eshtanov & Yana Khazanova Russia
93  [7] Anatoliy Zaytsev & Elizaveta Peregudova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}