Results from Masters of Paris-Bercy 2010 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Masters of Paris-Bercy 2010
France - Paris Saturday, 23 January 2010

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 23 January 2010

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatia
2  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
3  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
4  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
5  Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Germany
6  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gregoire Lyonnet & Luize Darzniece France
8  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spain
8  George Eduard Sutu & Ludivine Brangbour France
10  Massimo Sinato & Tanja Kuschill Germany
11  Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson France
12  Mickael Vaganay & Julia Maria Uebelacker France

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
14  Abraham Martinez & Mirona Gliga Romania
15  Damiano Lonardi & Valentina Castioni Italy
16  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
17  Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
17  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
19  Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japan
20  Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
21  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
21  Vladislav Talybin & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
23  Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar France
24  Aurelien Milhau & Angelique Berthier France

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Andre Busger Vollenbroek & Peggy Steenbergen Netherlands
26  Julien Poli & Sophie Cazeneuve France
27  Christian Bäkefeld & Franziska Becker Netherlands
28  Thomas Postera & Katharina Diewert Germany
29  Guillaume Foucault & Marie Denigot Hamon France
29  Mateusz Smikiel & Maria Sielicka Poland
31  Wilfried Bour & Elodie Catena France
32  William Gauthier & Christel Bard France
33  Thibault Denis & Isabella Purzner Germany
34  Leif Gerling & Stephanie Pleiss Germany
34  Thomas Verdet & Elena Nazdryukhina France
36  Raphael Duranton & Sandra Gomez France
36  Marvin Langlois & Iliana Cailleu France
38  George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Greece

Round 1 (top 53)

39  Adrien Mullot & Justine Mullot France
40  Morgan Castagne & Chanael Viallet France
41  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
42  Julien Dauthon & Charlotte Nottet France
43  Pierre Troussard & Alexia Paisan France
44  Marc Tacchino & Stephanie Rey France
45  Benjamin Ferey & Laetitia Escudero France
46  Vincent Boyer & Carolina Gorea France
47  Medhi Mekedder & Magdalena Buczek France
47  Loic Montant & Kelly Perret France
49  Loris Commissione & Violaine Murugan Switzerland
49  Frederic Da Rocha & Laura Budry Switzerland
49  Leonardo Fuentes & Isabel Collao Chile
49  Adrien Peloux & Florine Ray France
49  Bruno Teston & Isabelle Teston France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}