Results from Mayor of Moscow Cup 2003 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 29 March 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Mayor of Moscow Cup 2003
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 29 March 2003

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 29 March 2003

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
3  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Russia
4  Anton Zherebtsov & Tatiana Gorodilina Russia
5  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
6  Vladimir Karpov & Olga Barannikova Russia
7  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitri Shipilov & Daria Ivanova Russia
9  Sergei Khadgiev & Elizaveta Divak Russia
10  Pavel Ivanov & Anna Abakumova Russia
11  Alexandr Netkach & Maria Troshko Russia
12  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lithuania
13  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
14  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Anastasia Belostotskaia Russia

Quarter-final

15  Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod Russia
16  Artem Epifanov & Maria Kirillova Russia
16  Vitali Panteleev & Tatiana Volkova Russia
18  Maxim Kochura & Alena Zanitsyna Russia
18  Sergey Pozharinski & Svetlana Bogdanova Russia
20  Zufar Zaripov & Natalia Fridmanovich Russia
21  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
22  Dmitry Kurakin & Tatiana Dorina Russia
23  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
24  Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russia
25  Anton Baurov & Yulia Posmygaeva Russia
25  Vitaly Bill & Elena Zhdanova Russia
27  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
28  Vladimir Baklanov & Leila Agaeva Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

29  Denis Lavrov & Galina Bob Russia
29  Aleksey Sarayev & Daria Klimova Russia
29  Alexey Shepelev & Anastasiya Yegorova Russia
32  Igor Alexandrov & Anna Bulgakova Russia
33  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
33  Leonid Fedorenko & Kristina Kondratieva Russia
33  Artem Okharimenko & Evgenia Kaiukova Russia
33  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Russia
37  Sergejs Frolovs & Zane Svejcere Latvia
37  Alexandr Sokolov & Julia Chernova Russia
39  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia
39  Temur Margania & Elena Osinina Russia
39  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
42  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
42  Alexander Mitiakov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
44  Khachatur Khachatryan & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
44  Alexei Kubrin & Natalia Moshkova Russia
46  Nikolai Aleshkin & Olga Mekhling Russia
47  Anton Silantev & Marina Shpagina Russia
48  Ivan Bessonov & Alsu Izmailova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}