Results from Mayor of Moscow Cup 2003 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 29 March 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

Mayor of Moscow Cup 2003
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 29 March 2003

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 29 March 2003

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
2  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russia
3  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
4  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
5  Sergiy Pelekh & Anna Ruda Ukraine
6  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Russia
7  Alessandro Tataranni & Anna Oxengoit Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova Russia
9  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova Russia
10  Alexandr Sergeev & Natalia Zhaglevskaya Russia
11  Dmitri Sergunin & Natalia Anikina Russia
12  Eldar Dzhafarov & Aleksandra Kakurina Russia
13  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
14  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
16  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
17  Ivan Mouraviev & Inga Tindronova Russia
18  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia
18  Mart Raudvee & Anna Dulneva Estonia
18  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
21  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia
21  Oleg Kharlamov & Svetlana Chaikova Russia
23  Aleksandr Goncharov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
24  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina Russia
25  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

26  Artur Saulesku & Anastassia Vasykova Russia
27  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Russia
27  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
27  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
27  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
31  Egor Shemetov & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russia
32  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Anastasia Belostotskaia Russia
32  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russia
32  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Russia
35  Andrei Andreev & Anna Andreeva Russia
36  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
36  Roman Goncharov & Kristina Vichnevskaja Russia
36  Ivan Krylov & Svetlana Zamolotskikh Russia
36  Anton Petrov & Anna Nalivaiko Russia
40  Dmytro Bondarenko & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
40  Grigory Novikov & Olga Masochina Russia
40  George Varganov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
43  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
44  Ilia Vinokurovs & Ilze Andrushkina Latvia
45  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
45  Alexandr Karabanov & Irina Mikhailova Russia
47  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
48  Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}