Results from Mechta 2006 - Russian Youth Latin Saturday, 04 March 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Mechta 2006
Russia - Volgograd Saturday, 04 March 2006

Russian Youth Latin Saturday, 04 March 2006

Final

1  Alexander Mordvintsev & Yulia Kuznetsova Russia
2  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
4  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
5  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina Russia
6  Aleksei Karaulov & Vlada Semenova Russia
7  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Anton Karpov & Anna Volkova Russia
9  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
10  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
11  Vasiliy Komarov & Inna Troitskaya Ukraine
12  Egor Schiriy & Polina Kosterina Russia
13  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan Russia
14  Artem Bazorov & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
14  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova Russia
14  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Anna Buglova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Vasiliy Ivanov & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
17  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
19  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
20  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
21  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
21  Ivan Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Degtiareva Russia
21  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
24  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
25  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
26  Aleksandr Aksenov & Tatiana Bespalova Russia
27  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia
28  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Alekseeva Russia
29  Ildar Khusyainshin & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 52)

30  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
30  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russia
32  Andrey Gnedash & Elena Kulinicheva Russia
33  Dmitriy Vasin & Kristina Tyutereva Russia
34  Sergey Kovalenko & Yuliya Nekrasova Russia
34  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
34  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
37  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anna Shevchuk Russia
37  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
37  Pavel Tamarov & Karina Galustyan Russia
40  Roman Motyzhev & Elena Litvinenko Russia
41  Denis Chernobay & Kristina Mityaeva Russia
41  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
43  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
44  Aleksandr Timoschuk & Anna Rychagova Russia
45  Andrey Markin & Diana Tuisheva Russia
45  Andrey Podlesnykh & Sofya Borisenko Russia
45  Vadim Tarasov & Iulia Baturina
48  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
49  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova Russia
49  Aleksey Zhiganov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
51  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
52  Dmitriy Balaev & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia

Round 2 (top 71)

53  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Russia
53  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russia
55  Stanislav Fursov & Kira Kuprienko Russia
56  Mikhail Britanov & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
56  Danis Sharipov & Aliona Pogorelko Russia
58  Pavel Dyatlov & Valeriya Ovod Russia
58  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
60  Sergey Bliznyuk & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
61  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
62  Aleksandr Khristoforov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
62  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
62  Roman Yagudaev & Zalina Magomedova Russia
65  Vladimir Litvinov & Elizaveta Kuklina Russia
66  Vladimir Rodionov & Syuzanna Pirumova Russia
67  Aleksandr Bikunin & Oksana Surkova Russia
68  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
69  Artem Merkulov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
70  Anton Kirpischikov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
71  Ruslan Khayrullin & Sabina Zalkepova Russia

Round 1 (top 97)

72  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
73  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
74  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kulishova Russia
75  Aleksandr Serichenko & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
76  Vitaliy Nedbalskiy & Evgeniya Sorokina Russia
76  Aleksey Tarasov & Nina Chursina Russia
78  Evgeniy Loginovskiy & Natalya Bal Russia
79  Dmitriy Tarabanovskiy & Sofya Fil Russia
80  Kirill Ruzanov & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
81  Sergey Bystrov & Valentina Babich Russia
82  Aleksandr Savaskov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
82  Saveliy Seleznev & Tamara Solovieva Russia
82  Oleg Sklyarov & Margarita Kostromina Russia
82  Vasili Yakushin & Anastasiya Rezvushkina Russia
86  Vadim Kaytukov & Lyudmila Khanaeva Russia
87  Daniil Fomichenko & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
87  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova Russia
87  Alexandr Mikhaylov & Yuliya Stroeva Russia
90  Nikolay Vedenev & Valeriya Erina Russia
90  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Elizaveta Sadovskaya Russia
92  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
93  Valentin Dimitrov & Tamila Sivolobova Russia
93  Evgeniy Ozherelev & Aleksandra Zheleznyak Russia
93  Aleksey Smirnov & Olesia Frolova Russia
96  Denis Vasin & Kseniya Egorova Russia
97  Maksim Kukushkin & Alena Nalivayko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}