Results from Minsk Open 2001 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 13 January 2001
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2001
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 13 January 2001

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 13 January 2001

Final

1  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Lithuania
2  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
3  Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Russia
4  Julius Seniauskas & Neringa Joneliunaite Lithuania
5  Adomas Muralis & Ieva Zajanckauskaite Lithuania
6  Vladislav Trukhachev & Natalia Smirnova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stepan Skok & Olga Alisevich Russia
8  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
9  Edgaras Adomaitis & Ramune Kukyte Lithuania
10  Roman Stepanov & Anna Stepunina Russia
11  Maksim Aleksiuk & Kristina Aleksiuk Moldova
12  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Egor Maltsev & Katerina Timofeeva Byelorussia
14  Paulius Skalidickas & Rita Jadvinsaite Lithuania
15  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Lithuania
15  Vadim Usovitch & Olga Petyuli Byelorussia
17  Sergejs Zaharjevs & Jelena Stadupa Latvia
18  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Emashova Russia
19  Andrei Shalygin & Irina Shalygina Russia
20  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Russia
21  Ivan Durdin & Anastasia Egorova Russia
21  Karolis Lukoshevicius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
23  Evgeniy Maiorov & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
23  Mikhail Rumiantsev & Ekaterina Bagel Russia

Round 1 (top 40)

25  Sviatoslav Popov & Tatiana Boiko Russia
25  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
27  Ilia Sapezinski & Vera Abushenko (aka Prokhorova ) Byelorussia
28  Andrey Gerasimuk & Alina Stepanova Byelorussia
29  Ilia Tourtchin & Agata Shaptchanskaia Byelorussia
30  Oleg Konnov & Natalya Moshkova Russia
31  Yuriy Barkov & Elena Volokhova Byelorussia
31  Giedrius Momgaudis & Goda Adomaitite Lithuania
33  Alexander Artashov & Ewgenija Barkowskaja Byelorussia
33  Dmitrii Belyavskiy & Anna Silenko Byelorussia
33  Aleksei Yudin & Daria Vassilevitch Byelorussia
36  Gleb Dmitrovich & Veronika Prohorova Byelorussia
37  Mikhail Kryukov & Darya Yakovleva Russia
37  Pavel Scrobco & Evgenia Pushkarskaya Byelorussia
39  Kirill Veremeichik & Tatiana Iurkevich Byelorussia
39  Andrei Zayats & Anastasia Pushkovskaya Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}