Results from Minsk Open 2007 - Junior II Latin (4) Saturday, 20 January 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2007
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 20 January 2007

Junior II Latin (4) Saturday, 20 January 2007

Final

1  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite Lithuania
2  Aleksandr Oleshkevich & Evelina Filipchik Byelorussia
3  Dmitriy Savritskiy & Svetlana Lutsko Byelorussia
4  Nikita Zolatau & Ekaterina Ptashnik Byelorussia
5  Gilani Lazarevich & Darya Savostenko Byelorussia
6  Evgeniy Pashkov & Mariya Snigir Byelorussia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Chaley & Anna Yushkevich Byelorussia
8  Andrey Mokharev & Aleksandra Rabushka Byelorussia
8  Aleksey Pulko & Diana Maznyak Byelorussia
10  Nikita Marchenkov & Alesya Yakhnovets Byelorussia
11  Edvin Judicki & Kamila Drozdz Lithuania
12  Fedor Mikhaskov & Karina Soyko Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Podkas & Olga Yurchak Byelorussia
14  Aleksandr Markevich & Ekaterina Yankovskaya Byelorussia
15  Kirill Bogdan & Nadezhda Rezvinskaya Byelorussia
16  Egor Shmatok & Kristina Storozhenko Byelorussia
17  Evgeniy Bruy & Anastasiya Kolyadko Byelorussia
18  Emil Ermokhin & Alena Lysyuk Byelorussia
19  Evgeniy Atlanov & Olga Rudchenko Byelorussia
19  Aleksey Bruy & Marina Sokolova Byelorussia
21  Nikita Filippov & Alina Minich Byelorussia
21  Maksim Shevchuk & Darya Kuzmina Byelorussia
23  Maksim Bulavka & Anna Bobrik Byelorussia
24  Dimitri Turovskiy & Polina Kuzmina Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 31)

25  Dmitriy Chizh & Katerina Petrova Byelorussia
25  Yuriy Golenyak & Yuliya Mikheeva Byelorussia
27  Dimitr Belaev & Alena Travizkaya Russia
28  Denis Mazol & Kristina Tupik Byelorussia
29  Aleksandr Belyaev & Mariya Makarenkova Byelorussia
30  Igor Slesarevskiy & Lyubov Lebedeva Russia
31  Mikhail Polyakov & Anastasiya Borisova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}