Results from Minsk Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 16 January 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2010
Byelorussia - Minsk Friday, 15 January 2010

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 16 January 2010

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
3  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
4  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
5  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
6  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
8  [18] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
9  [15] Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
9  [15] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
11  [14] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
12  [2] Yuriy Chudik & Mariya Patratiy Russia

Quarter-final

13  [26] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
14  [23] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
15  [20] Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
16  [19] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
16  [19] Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
18  [18] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
19  [12] Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
20  [6] Andriy Kamyshnyy & Dina Syritsa Estonia
21  [2] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
21  [2] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
23  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
23  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 37)

25  [27] Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
26  [26] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
26  [26] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
28  [24] Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Iuleva Germany
29  [7] Nikita Filipov & Veronika Pozdeykina Russia
29  [7] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
31  [5] Levan Akhvlediani & Mariam Bezhiashvili Georgia
31  [5] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
33  [4] Viachaslau Piatrou & Anna Dolbik Byelorussia
34  [1] Egor Blokhin & Karina Soyko Byelorussia
34  [1] Ivan Zlobin & Anna Khanenya Byelorussia
36  Aleksandr Markevich & Ekaterina Yankovskaya Byelorussia
36  Evgeniy Nazarenko & Margarita Shloyda Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}