Results from Minsk Open 2011 - IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 16 January 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2011
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 15 January 2011

IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 16 January 2011

Final

1  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
2  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
3  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
4  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
5  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
6  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
8  [21] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
8  [21] Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Melkina Latvia
8  [21] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
11  [14] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
11  [14] Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova

Quarter-final

13  [33] Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia
14  [30] Alexey Kucik & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
15  [29] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
16  [28] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
17  [24] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
17  [24] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
19  [15] Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia
19  [15] Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
19  [15] Ivan Zlobin & Slavjana Sinevitch Byelorussia
22  [13] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
22  [13] Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
24  [11] Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
25  [2] Nikolay Mileshko & Aleksandra Romanovich Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 36)

26  [36] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
27  [34] Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
28  [32] Sander Häkkinen & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
29  [28] Oleksandr Voloshyn & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
30  [27] Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
30  [27] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
32  [22] Evgeniy Nazarenko & Margarita Shloyda Byelorussia
33  [21] Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
34  [19] Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
35  [18] Anton Rachitskiy & Elizaveta Zhukovskaya Byelorussia
35  [18] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}