Results from Minsk Open 2011 - Junior I Latin (4 Dance) Sunday, 16 January 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2011
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 15 January 2011

Junior I Latin (4 Dance) Sunday, 16 January 2011

Final

1  Konstantin Matsukevich & Liza Sergeenko Byelorussia
2  Daniel Yakh & Elizaveta Prudnikova Byelorussia
3  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
4  Sergey Novikov & Anna Bolkunovich Byelorussia
5  Ilya Zhavnerko & Aleksandra Bogushevich Byelorussia
6  Roman Martsenyuk & Polina Kashalevich Byelorussia
7  Mikhail Karpov & Anzhelika Plodunova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Arekhovskiy & Lyubov Taranko Byelorussia
9  Kirill Stanislavchuk & Darya Lysenko Byelorussia
10  Ilya Sobolevskiy & Polina Stanislavchik Byelorussia
11  Artem Rudnik & Mariya Kovalskaya Byelorussia
12  Maksim Shilov & Aleksandra Serpokrylova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Bogdanovich & Polina Stelmakh Byelorussia
13  Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
13  Dmitrij Saharuk & Kristina Struzhinskaya Byelorussia
13  Mikhail Yatsukovich & Elizaveta Sorokina Byelorussia
17  Vitaliy Kotikov & Alina Stanishevskaya Byelorussia
18  Vadim Kalenkevich & Aleksandra Khodyush Byelorussia
19  Aleksandr Ryzhikov & Kristina Lazareva Byelorussia
20  Kirill Titovets & Tatyana Potapova Russia
21  Vladislav Sobolev & Karina Kalykhan Byelorussia
22  Artem Knyaz & Diana Muzachenko Byelorussia
23  Stanislav Stankevich & Linda Revko Byelorussia
24  Yaroslav Yakovenko & Elena Taranko Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 31)

25  Pavel Lukhvich & Elizaveta Pribytkova Byelorussia
27  Valentin Rozin & Alina Sermyazhko Byelorussia
28  Vladislav Arabina & Darya Musiyakina Byelorussia
28  Andrey Tavrel & Darya Terekhovich Byelorussia
30  Ilya Ryshkevich & Anastasiya Kalyasen Byelorussia
31  Ilya Losik & Alena Rayko Byelorussia
32  Pavel Gorokhov & Viktoriya Kondrateva Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}