Results from Minsk Open 2011 - Junior I Standard (4 Dance) Saturday, 15 January 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2011
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 15 January 2011

Junior I Standard (4 Dance) Saturday, 15 January 2011

Final

1  Dmitrij Saharuk & Kristina Struzhinskaya Byelorussia
2  Sergey Novikov & Anna Bolkunovich Byelorussia
3  Roman Martsenyuk & Polina Kashalevich Byelorussia
4  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
5  Artem Rudnik & Mariya Kovalskaya Byelorussia
6  Ilya Losik & Alena Rayko Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Arekhovskiy & Lyubov Taranko Byelorussia
7  Konstantin Matsukevich & Liza Sergeenko Byelorussia
9  Ilya Ryshkevich & Anastasiya Kalyasen Byelorussia
10  Artem Poberezhnyy & Natalya Unton Byelorussia
11  Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
11  Ilya Sobolevskiy & Polina Stanislavchik Byelorussia
11  Kirill Stanislavchuk & Darya Lysenko Byelorussia
14  Artem Knyaz & Diana Muzachenko Byelorussia

Quarter-final

15  Daniel Yakh & Elizaveta Prudnikova Byelorussia
16  Yaroslav Yakovenko & Elena Taranko Byelorussia
17  Andrey Tavrel & Darya Terekhovich Byelorussia
18  Vladislav Arabina & Darya Musiyakina Byelorussia
18  Mikhail Berdnikov & Vita Molodtsova Byelorussia
18  Mikhail Karpov & Anzhelika Plodunova Byelorussia
21  Aleksandr Ryzhikov & Kristina Lazareva Byelorussia
22  Vadim Kalenkevich & Aleksandra Khodyush Byelorussia
23  Dmitriy Khomusko & Anastasiya Drobova Byelorussia
23  Valentin Rozin & Alina Sermyazhko Byelorussia
25  Artem Oganesyan & Margarita Anufrienko Byelorussia
26  Maksim Shilov & Aleksandra Serpokrylova Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 36)

27  Aleksey Kuchinskiy & Alina Drivotina Byelorussia
28  Aleksandr Kupriyanov & Evgeniya Kulak Byelorussia
29  Aleksandr Chernenko & Anzhelika Daylido Byelorussia
29  Evgeniy Deneyko & Anastasiya Shvets Byelorussia
29  Stanislav Krepskiy & Anna Khodyko Byelorussia
32  Vladislav Kazimirov & Darya Chesnakova Byelorussia
33  Vladislav Belyavskiy & Anna Platova Byelorussia
34  Pavel Gorokhov & Viktoriya Kondrateva Byelorussia
34  Dmitriy Matskevich & Serafima Gayduk Byelorussia
36  Artem Ledinskiy & Anastasiya Nesterenko Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}