Results from Moscow 2003 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 April 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moscow 2003
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 10 April 2003

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 12 April 2003

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Denis Molkov & Vera Chernomorskaia Russia
3  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
4  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
5  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitri Sergunin & Natalia Anikina Russia
8  Alexandr Sergeev & Natalia Zhaglevskaya Russia
9  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
10  Vasili Sazonov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
11  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
12  Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Latvia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Oleg Kharlamov & Svetlana Chaikova Russia
13  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia
15  Andrei Trofimov & Marina Voytsekhovich Russia
16  Pavel Buchnev & Anna Dvornikova Russia
17  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
17  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
17  Oleksandr Ushakov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
20  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva Russia
21  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
22  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina Russia
23  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
24  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Aleksandr Goncharov & Oksana Nevinnova Russia
25  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
25  Valentin Rechetnikov & Renata Busheeva Russia
25  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
29  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
30  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
31  Roman Goncharov & Kristina Vichnevskaja Russia
31  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
33  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
34  Giovanni Scandiffio & Eleonora Scandiffio Italy
34  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
36  Vladislav Kondriashin & Ekaterina Tatianina Russia
36  Yevgen Oleshko & Anastasia Rud Ukraine
38  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
38  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
40  Andrei Panferov & Veronika Egorova Russia
41  Aleksandr Demin & Julia Zelnikova Russia
42  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
43  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
43  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
45  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Polina Kulbeda Russia
45  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
47  Denis Alekseev & Irina Goldinova Russia
48  Artem Khashimov & Tatiana Popova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}