Results from Moscow 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 11 April 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moscow 2004
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 08 April 2004

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 11 April 2004

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenia
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
4  Kirill Nikitin & Irina Naumova Russia
5  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
6  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Poland
8  Evgeni Stepanov & Yulia Rogozina Russia
9  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Poland
10  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
11  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Russia
12  Anton Zherebtsov & Natalia Pronina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
14  Alexander Berezine & Irina Pechenova Russia
14  Artem Okharimenko & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
16  Vladislav Silde & Svetlana Lesniak Russia
17  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Russia
18  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
18  Mihai Gabriel Petre & Elwira Dominika Duda Romania
20  Evgeni Papunaishvili & Marina Kopylova Russia
21  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
22  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bulgaria
22  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
24  Evgeni Losev & Anna Gudyno Russia
25  Pavel Imre & Katarina Lackova Slovakia

Round 3 (top 54)

26  Mikhail Marinich & Natalia Revkova Russia
26  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
28  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
29  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
29  Pavel Yurochkin & Elena Ivanyuk Russia
31  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
31  Alexei Mazurin & Anna Yanchikova Russia
33  Thomas Brei & Ekaterina Kozyreva Austria
34  Aleksandr Shmonin & Daria Bakaeva Russia
35  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
35  Roman Reut & Lyudmila Chegrinets Russia
35  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldova
38  Simeon Ilchov & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Bulgaria
38  Maxim Kochura & Alena Zanitsyna Russia
38  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
38  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
38  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finland
38  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
38  Sergey Tanchev & Olga Akopova Russia
45  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
45  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
47  Sergey Pozharinski & Svetlana Bogdanova Russia
48  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Russia
49  Dimitri Lomakin & Anna Lapteva Russia
50  Anton Litvinchuk & Anna Epikhina Russia
51  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
51  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
51  Aleksey Sarayev & Daria Klimova Russia
54  Denis Lavrov & Galina Bob Russia

Round 2 (top 90)

55  Alexei Kubrin & Natalia Moshkova Russia
55  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
55  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Russia
58  Mikhail Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
59  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russia
59  Vadim Golubev & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
59  Sergey Matsuk & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
62  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russia
62  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Elena Serikova Russia
62  Aleksei Sokolkov & Evgenia Golikova Russia
65  Nikita Lebedev & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
65  Aleksei Vlasov & Viktoria Chibrikova Russia
65  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Russia
68  Grigori Gavrilov & Irina Zalevskaya Russia
69  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Konstantinova Russia
69  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
71  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
71  Denis Iakovlev & Maria Azova Russia
73  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
74  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
74  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
76  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
76  Vadim Tarasov & Ekaterina Sharapova Russia
78  Vassili Delovov & Katerina Dorozhkina Russia
78  Denis Pivnev & Sabina Samigulina Russia
78  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
81  Evgeniy Bykovskiy & Irina Skornyakova Russia
81  Alexandr Maniasev & Anna Savvateeva Russia
81  Maksim Murashev & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
84  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
84  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Savchenko Russia
86  Pavel Goniukov & Nune Akopyan Russia
86  Igor Silantiev & Tatiana Shykova Russia
86  Anatoliy Stepanov & Anastasia Egorova Russia
89  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
89  Rozalin Siraziev & Ekaterina Surkova Russia

Round 1 (top 197)

91  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
92  Aleksandr Artiukhov & Ksenia Maslova Russia
92  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
94  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
94  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
96  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
97  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova Russia
97  Andrey Boytsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
97  Aleksandr Chirkov & Regina Galieva Russia
97  Ruslan Gubarev & Yuliya Serralta Russia
97  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
102  Vasiliy Komarov & Alisa Lobanova Russia
103  Evgeni Arutiunian & Oksana Kolotushkina Russia
103  Vitally Derendiaev & Olga Basalyga Russia
103  Pawel Nesterowicz & Beata Neuhoff Poland
106  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
107  Rafael Apanikyan & Nino Kotolashvili Georgia
107  Evgeni Popov & Gergana Kasapska Bulgaria
109  Petr Perzhu & Anastasia Borisova Russia
110  Nikolai Iskhakov & Maria Kukushkina Russia
110  Anton Kovalev & Anastasiya Domot Russia
112  Andrey Sosnin & Olga Andrianova Russia
113  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Russia
113  Tomasz Kowalski & Katarzyna Danilczuk Poland
113  Linar Siraziev & Liya Sirazieva Russia
116  Yuriy Kremnev & Elena Teresheva Russia
116  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
118  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Aleshina Russia
119  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
120  Andrey Karpov & Yana Popova Russia
121  Vasiliy Ermakov & Alena Golovanova Russia
121  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
121  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Russia
121  Nikolai Latushkin & Valeria Petrova Russia
121  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
126  Viacheslav Akulov & Oksana Kolomeets Russia
126  Fedor Artemyev & Olga Maksimova Russia
126  Konstantin Polianovich & Anastasia Borsheva Russia
129  Maxim Fomin & Olesya Kornienko Russia
129  Dmitri Gunyaev & Vera Gracheva Russia
129  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
132  Ruslan Bektimirov & Olga Menshikhina Russia
132  Pavel Grivennyy & Vlada Goncheva Russia
132  Vladimir Kamenskikh & Yuliya Silkina Russia
132  Igor Makarov & Natalya Abramova Russia
132  Ilia Mikhalenko & Mariya Spitsina Russia
132  Andrey Sidorenko & Olga Kupriyanova Russia
138  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
138  Dmitriy Borisov & Anna Nozhnina Russia
138  Grigoriy Chevakin & Mariya Makarenko Russia
138  Vitaliy Gudimenko & Kseniya Pospelovskaya Russia
138  Mikhail Morel & Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russia
138  Roman Orlov & Anna Kalinkina Russia
138  Vadim Shevchenko & Mariya Kurnosova Russia
145  Dmitri Bogdanov & Iulia Konova Russia
145  Mikhail Krinicki & Alena Levina Russia
145  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
148  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Russia
148  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
148  Mikhail Stepanov & Anna Pasmor Russia
151  Evgeni Churilov & Vera Tomilova Russia
151  Viktor Lapkov & Galina Shorokhova Russia
151  Mikhail Pavlov & Anna Jakovetskaya Russia
151  Denis Petrov & Aleksandra Kul Russia
151  Aleksey Plyshevskiy & Natalya Fyedotova Russia
151  Evgeniy Zhidkov & Nina Rubshtein Russia
157  Evgeniy Borisov & Larisa Potapova Russia
157  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
157  Aleksandr Lukyanov & Tatyana Novozhenina Russia
157  Egor Maslov & Anna Zhuravleva Russia
157  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
157  Aleksandr Nikushin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
157  Nikita Poliakov & Anna Natalicheva Russia
157  Sergei Potapov & Anastasia Alekseeva Russia
157  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
157  Pavel Sidichkin & Sofiya Karavanskaya Russia
167  Aleksandr Aleshin & Olga Schedrova Russia
167  Maksim Babaskin & Mariya Lukashenko Russia
167  Nikolay Balashov & Madonna Gadeliya Russia
167  Andrey Bubnov & Tatyana Suprun Russia
167  Kirill Degtyarev & Alexandra Tutmanova Russia
167  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
167  Artur Gataullin & Elena Matveeva Russia
167  Pavel Gerasimov & Natalia Baranova Russia
167  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
167  Sergey Ivanov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
167  Aleksandr Khristoforov & Mariya Efimova Russia
167  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
167  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
167  Dmitriy Krylov & Violetta Gazaryan Russia
167  Ilya Kunitsyn & Darya Lysenko Russia
167  Dmitriy Marinin & Vladislava Belkovskaya Russia
167  Aleksandr Mednikov & Alina Polyanskaya Russia
167  Ilya Medved & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
167  Andrei Miakotin & Maria Mileshina Russia
167  Sergei Mikhailov & Tatiana Grinberg Russia
167  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
167  Andrey Permyakov & Mariya Reykhel Russia
167  Evgeniy Popov & Vera Sekistova Russia
167  Grigoriy Romanov & Olesya Rankova Russia
167  Pavel Shishov & Evgeniya Andreeva Russia
167  Evgeniy Sklyarov & Liliya Bushina Russia
167  Mikhail Sokolyov & Nataliya Sokolyova Russia
167  Artem Solovev & Natalya Sosnina Russia
167  Bogdan Sterligov & Anna Trukhan Russia
167  Vitaliy Surma & Evgeniya Ivanova Russia
167  Nikita Suvorov & Marina Mamaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}