Results from Moscow 2004 - Youth Standard Friday, 09 April 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moscow 2004
Russia - Moscow Thursday, 08 April 2004

Youth Standard Friday, 09 April 2004

Final

1  Konstantin Kasper & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
2  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
3  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
4  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
5  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
6  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russia
7  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
9  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
10  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
11  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
12  Artem Bafanov & Maria Mamonova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
14  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
15  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Australia
16  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
17  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
17  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
19  Stanislav Fursov & Alina Agafonova Russia
19  Anton Petrov & Irina Kotlyarenko Russia
21  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
22  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
23  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
24  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Katerina Emelyanova Russia
24  Ruslan Uksanov & Kristina Romanenko Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Dmitriy But & Svetlana Gorelova Russia
27  Dmitry Sviridov & Anna Dvornikova Byelorussia
28  Dmitri Divtsov & Ekaterina Nazarkina Russia
29  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
30  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
31  Igor Gorokhov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
31  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anastasia Veslova Russia
31  Oleg Tsarev & Elena Boldina Russia
34  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
35  Pavel Kalashnik & Darya Khoroshilova Russia
36  Andrey Besschetnov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
37  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
37  Aynur Bayramov & Violetta Ananeva Russia
39  Anton Akimov & Anastasia Tihomirova Russia
40  Mikhail Markov & Nadezda Voronkova Russia
41  Anton Rodin & Karina Bobrova Russia
41  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
43  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
44  Kirill Bortov & Mariya Paramonova Russia
44  Artem Burov & Anna Sukhanova Russia
46  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia
47  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
47  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova Russia

Round 2 (top 84)

49  Artem Belousov & Olga Morozova Russia
50  Mikhail Burlakov & Svetlana Zhigulina Russia
50  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
52  Anton Kartavtsev & Aleksandra Breus Russia
53  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
53  Pawel Nesterowicz & Beata Neuhoff Poland
55  Yuriy Tarudko & Elena Tikhomirova Russia
56  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
56  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
56  Timur Valiakchmetov & Elena Svinarchuk Russia
56  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
60  Karen Bondarenko & Yulia Maksimova Russia
60  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
62  Yuri Dasov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
62  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
62  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia
65  Sergey Kovalenko & Yuliana Ryumkina Russia
66  Andrey Chaplygin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
66  Evgeniy Selin & Darya Egorova Russia
68  Nikolay Shaburov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
69  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
69  Aleksey Zaitsev & Ksenia Schaulina Russia
71  Anton Abramenkov & Anastasiya Medyanik Russia
72  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
73  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Russia
74  Ilya Belousov & Yuliya Santylova Russia
74  Ilia Mikhalenko & Mariya Spitsina Russia
76  Alexei Belikov & Kristina Tamulenis Russia
76  Aleksandr Kolchenko & Natalya Bibikova Russia
78  Grigoriy Fedak & Elena Bukharova Russia
78  Ivan Korzun & Yanina Toropova Russia
80  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Golikova Russia
80  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Alena Krushanova Russia
82  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
83  Chingiz Dzhumbaev & Dariya Shashkina Russia
83  Pavel Lonshakov & Indira Shestakova Russia

Round 1 (top 126)

85  Yuri Bashmakov & Yuliya Posysoeva Russia
85  Pavel Grivennyy & Vlada Goncheva Russia
85  Alexei Triakin & Olga Ivanova Russia
88  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
89  Denis Kitaev & Anastasiya Gogoleva Russia
89  Daniil Zhukov & Margarita Belova Russia
91  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
92  Ivan Raditsa & Elena Avramishina Russia
93  Ivan Kaisarov & Anna Kirsanova Russia
93  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Elmira Ismaiylova Russia
93  Denis Pavlov & Margarita Topolovskaya Russia
96  Evgeniy Maksimov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
96  Aleksandr Maslov & Olga Zalivalova Russia
96  Ilya Rotar & Tatyana Arutyunyants Russia
99  Vadim Kulakov & Kristina Nesterova Russia
100  Ilya Aksenov & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
101  Dmitriy Dolzhenko & Anna Likhogub Russia
101  Roman Evstigneev & Aleksandra Belova Russia
103  Mikhail Lurko & Viktoriya Golovach Russia
104  Stanislav Vasilev & Mariya Sokolova Russia
105  Yanis Mkrtchyan & Viktoriya Bakalova Russia
105  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
107  Sergey Gilmanov & Elena Umrikhina Russia
107  Artem Glotov & Svetlana Zaytseva Russia
107  Sergey Gorin & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
107  Aleksandr Nasonov & Anna Kolosova Russia
111  Nikita Yurganov & Inna Fedotova Russia
112  Vasiliy Kaysarov & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
112  Nikita Moiseev & Yana Poludenko Russia
112  Artem Sheroukhov & Svetlana Khudenko Russia
112  Konstantin Turlaev & Kseniya Shirokova Russia
112  Sergey Volkov & Aleksandra Dolya Russia
117  Sergey Filippov & Aleksandra Selina Russia
117  Pavel Stepanov & Tatyana Efimushkina Russia
119  Aleksandr Chirkin & Nataliya Tischenkova Russia
119  Aleksey Tyurin & Marina Titova Russia
121  Danila Vasilevskiy & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
122  Sergey Yartsev & Mariya Bobrikhina Russia
123  Evgeniy Borisov & Larisa Potapova Russia
123  Andrey Bubnov & Tatyana Suprun Russia
123  Evgeniy Sklyarov & Liliya Bushina Russia
126  Aleksandr Mednikov & Alina Polyanskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}