Results from Moscow Star 2010 - Adult Latin Sunday, 21 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moscow Star 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 March 2010

Adult Latin Sunday, 21 March 2010

Final

1  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
2  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
3  Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Vaganova Ukraine
4  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Denmark
5  Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
6  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksiy Bisko & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
8  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
9  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
10  Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
11  Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Ukraine
12  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
12  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
14  Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
16  Danylo Gordeev & Mariya Sklyar Russia
17  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Abramova Russia
18  Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
19  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
20  Anton Kunchenko & Krystyna Shevchenko Ukraine
20  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
22  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
22  Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko Ukraine
22  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Vasiliy Emelin & Maria Kniazkova Russia
25  Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
25  Eduard Zhigurt & Yulia Ivanova Russia
28  Oleksandr Kamnev & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
29  Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
29  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva Russia
29  Dmytro Zayats & Ksenyya Spyrydonova Ukraine
32  Vladislav Petrov & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
33  Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
34  Mikhail Mashkov & Elena Timchenko Russia
35  Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
35  Dmitri Nakostenko & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
37  Aleksey Boytsov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
37  Dmitri Gunyaev & Elizaveta Tavrovskaya Russia
39  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia
39  Sergey Ratchinskiy & Elena Pavlinskaya Russia
39  Sergey Stepovoy & Valeriya Kazenina Russia
39  Viktor Vakulenko & Alla Savostina Russia
43  Yuriy Egorov & Kateryna Stolyarenko Ukraine
43  Svyatoslav Sobolev & Yuliya Ruban Russia
45  Fedor Altukhov & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
45  Aleksey Andretsov & Kristina Gribova Russia
45  Aleksey Styazhkin & Yuliya Krot Russia
45  Mark Zavrazhin & Ulyana Pustovalova Russia
49  Roman Fadeev & Galina Malkina Russia
50  Artem Zorchenko & Anastasiya Dudko Russia

Round 1 (top 84)

51  Ilya Makovsky & Anastasiya Fedotovskaya Russia
51  Yaroslav Sobolev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
53  Denis Ignatiev & Maria Krymtsova Russia
54  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yuliya Sidorkina Russia
54  Anton Melkov & Margarita Markushevich Russia
56  Mikhail Voronin & Anastasiya Levashova Russia
57  Sergey Zhurkin & Anastasiya Podavaylenko Russia
58  Sergey Obukhov & Nataliya Urzhumova Russia
59  Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Russia
59  Leonid Umsha & Irina Kuznecova Russia
61  Ilya Lyubchenko & Elena Lyubchenko Russia
62  Dmitry Komarov & Maria Trikanova Russia
62  Aleksandr Nikulin & Liudmila Esina Russia
62  Roman Zemcov & Anna Krasnoselskaya Russia
65  Valentin Abdulov & Lidiya Lykova Russia
65  Pavel Gopta & Elena Koltsova Russia
65  Dmitriy Kryuchkov & Elena Shutas Russia
65  Pavel Rozinkov & Tatyana Kotok Russia
69  Alexsey Kalyakin & Olga Vetrova Russia
69  Alexsey Liddovskiy & Olga Zarubkina Russia
71  Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russia
71  Mikhail Medvedev & Olga Schedrova Russia
73  Aleksandr Bocharov & Natalya Nechadina Russia
74  Sergey Goncharov & Ekaterina Demina Russia
74  Aleksandr Kulikov & Elizaveta Podkopaeva Russia
74  Sergey Makeev & Veronika Tsifrova Russia
77  Aleksey Baranov & Natalya Kotelnikova Russia
77  Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Russia
77  Alexey Pyshkov & Nadezhda Vorontsova Russia
77  Anton Romanov & Liliya Fatekhova Russia
81  Vassili Lobas & Alena Lobas Russia
81  Sergey Lukichev & Irina Frolochkina Russia
83  Aleksandr Kosukhin & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
83  Alexsandr Skoryukin & Anna Sulimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}