Results from Moskvitch 2002 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 21 September 2002
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2002
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 21 September 2002

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 21 September 2002

Final

1  Evgeniy Imrekov & Ekaterina Trofimova Russia
2  Kirill Nikitin & Marina Kopylova Russia
3  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgaria
4  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
5  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Russia
6  Grigori Sedrakyan & Olga Bardysheva Armenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitri Shipilov & Daria Ivanova Russia
8  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Tatiana Donskova Russia
9  Dmitri Sergunin & Natalia Anikina Russia
10  Vladislav Silde & Natalia Petrova Russia
11  Ivan Bessonov & Alsu Izmailova Russia
12  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
14  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
15  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
16  Sergei Guskov & Anna Sharikova Russia
17  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
18  Aleksandr Makarov & Anna Zhiganova Russia
19  Vladimir Khorev & Olga Dobichina Russia
20  Alexei Antossik & Polina Teplenko Russia
21  Mikhail Fadeev & Anna Iaichikova Russia
22  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
23  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Russia
23  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Mikhail Efimov & Oksana Zagvozdkina Russia
26  Dmitry Khudyakov & Anna Sidorova Russia
26  Vladimir Marin & Larisa Bochkareva Russia
28  Evgeni Pavlov & Olga Klimanova Russia
29  Denis Miroshnichenko & Ksenia Chumarova Russia
30  Sergey Artemov & Olesya Bespelikhina Russia
30  Mikhail Zhebelev & Anna Shelkovnikova Russia
32  Dmitriy Kobychev & Ekaterina Kaleeva Russia
32  Dimitri Lomakin & Elena Zlotnikova Russia
32  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
35  Denis Iakovlev & Maria Azova Russia
36  Alexei Koupchik & Tatiana Perfilijeva Russia
36  Egor Mamaev & Julia Musihina Russia
38  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Byelorussia
39  Maxim Semin & Elena Teresheva Russia
40  Andrey Bazanov & Anna Kondratiuk Russia
40  Alexei Blokhin & Olga Akopova Russia
40  Nikita Kolbaev & Evelina Archibasova Russia
40  Aleksei Sokolkov & Evgenia Golikova Russia
40  Artem Zabgaev & Suzanna Al Ubed Russia
45  Mikhail Abramov & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
46  Evgeni Troitski & Maria Sovetnikova Russia
47  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
48  Konstantin Polianovich & Naily Fatahutdinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}