Results from Moskvitch 2002 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 21 September 2002
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2002
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 21 September 2002

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 21 September 2002

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
3  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Tatiana Donskova Russia
4  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
5  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
6  Dmitri Sergunin & Natalia Anikina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Tarkhanov & Evguenia Pashkina Russia
8  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
9  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russia
9  Vasili Sazonov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
11  Petr Kashinski & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
12  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
14  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia
15  Artem Zhilev & Anastasia Shalimova Russia
16  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
17  Roman Alekseev & Marina Milovanova Russia
17  Andriy Babiy & Inna Kononirova Ukraine
19  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
20  Vladimir Makunin & Anna Kamina Russia
20  Maxim Pilschikov & Regina Bikmullina Russia
22  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia
23  Vitali Golovin & Elena Vagunova Russia
24  Aleksandr Makarov & Anna Zhiganova Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
26  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
26  Grigory Novikov & Olga Masochina Russia
28  Sergei Belozerov & Olga Tarasova Russia
29  Pavel Buchnev & Yulia Belyak Russia
30  Albert Maslov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
31  Pavel Levenkov & Natalia Galkina Russia
32  Artem Zabgaev & Suzanna Al Ubed Russia
33  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova
34  Aleksei Chuiko & Ekaterina Volokitina Russia
34  Mikhail Markov & Juliya Kharchenko Russia
34  Ivan Sharov & Anastasiia Zorina Russia
34  Aleksei Sokolkov & Evgenia Golikova Russia
38  Roman Legkostupov & Olga Isakova Byelorussia
39  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
39  Sergei Lokhmatov & Anna Bystrova Russia
39  Andrei Shalygin & Irina Shalygina Russia
42  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
43  Yaroslav Sysoev & Ekaterina Fedotkona Russia
44  Dmitriy Zoria & Anna Popova Russia
45  Dmitriy Litvinov & Elena Stepanova Russia
46  Juri Stefanskiy & Elena Chatchenko Russia
47  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
48  Nikolay Balashov & Anna Alimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}