Results from Moskvitch 2004 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 19 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 19 September 2004

Final

1  Kirill Nikitin & Irina Naumova Russia
2  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
4  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
5  Aleksander Leivikov & Yulia Lesokhina Israel
6  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
8  Evgeni Losev & Anna Gudyno Russia
9  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
9  Krzysztof Psciuk & Julia Zavadska Poland
11  Dmitrii Kuzmenko & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
12  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
13  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi & Svetlana Bubnova Russia
15  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
16  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
16  Andrey Gorbunov & Yulia Fadeeva Russia
18  Ruslan Tatautdinov & Olesia Shershneva Russia
19  Robert Khachatryan & Lusine Oganesian Armenia
20  Dmitri Salov & Elena Alashinova Russia
21  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
21  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
23  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
23  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Russia
25  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Elena Serikova Russia
26  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
27  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Konstantinova Russia
27  Oleg Konnov & Yuliya Krasnova Russia
30  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
31  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russia
32  Yuriy Mikhaylin & Yuliya Masharova Russia
33  Kirill Chizhov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
34  Pavel Suchkov & Tamara Prochnova Russia
35  Evgeniy Graev & Maria Fediukina Russia
35  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
37  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
38  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
38  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
40  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
41  Evgeniy Berestnev & Olga Lebedeva Byelorussia
41  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
41  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
44  Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
44  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Savchenko Russia
46  Evgeniy Visloukhov & Anna Bessarabova Russia
47  Nikita Lebedev & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
48  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan

Round 1 (top 100)

49  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
50  Alexei Kovalev & Irina Rogozina Russia
51  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
52  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
52  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
54  Stanislav Gretsenko & Elena Bochkareva Russia
55  Viktor Tretyak & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
56  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
56  Aleksandr Sentsov & Olga Cherenschikova Russia
58  Viacheslav Akulov & Oksana Kolomeets Russia
58  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
58  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
61  Roman Orlov & Anna Kalinkina Russia
62  Alexandr Frolov & Antonia Zubkova Russia
62  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
62  Aleksey Statsenko & Ekaterina Tikhonova Russia
65  Aleksandr Charakhchyan & Elizaveta Grishina Russia
66  Vitaliy Gudimenko & Kseniya Pospelovskaya Russia
66  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
66  Roman Zaytsev & Adelya Abdieva Russia
69  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
70  Dmitriy Borisov & Anna Nozhnina Russia
70  Denis Prokopchuk & Tatyana Ivaschenko Russia
70  Ivan Raditsa & Elena Avramishina Russia
73  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
73  Ilya Tugushev & Tatyana Yarmola Russia
75  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
75  Artem Troitskiy & Larisa Potapova Russia
77  Azer Ashrafov & Narmin Muradova Azerbaijan
77  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
77  Mikhail Kalinnikov & Oksana Chetverous Russia
77  Sergei Mikhailov & Tatiana Grinberg Russia
77  Pavel Sokolov & Olga Pechagina Russia
82  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
82  Aleksey Efimov & Elena Romanova Russia
82  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
82  Aleksandr Shamarin & Darya Kazarina Russia
82  Bogdan Sterligov & Anna Trukhan Russia
82  Aleksey Timofeev & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
88  Denis Babaylov & Yuliya Abrosimova Russia
88  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
88  Aleksandr Lukyanov & Tatyana Novozhenina Russia
88  Mikhail Morel & Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russia
88  Ivan Prudnikov & Yekaterina Pavlova Russia
88  Artem Tsepliaev & Natalia Tsepliaeva Russia
94  Evgeniy Borisov & Ekaterina Khovanskaya Russia
94  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
94  Aleksandr Gureev & Yana Barsukova Russia
94  Sergey Kazakov & Nadezhda Kutsenko Russia
94  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
94  Anton Korovin & Alina Artimovetz Russia
94  Yanik Shaulov & Aypara Akhmedova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}