Results from Moskvitch 2004 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 18 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 18 September 2004

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
3  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich England
4  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
5  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
6  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
8  Vasili Sazonov & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
9  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
10  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russia
11  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
12  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Dmitri Bulanov & Yulia Artemyeva Russia
13  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
13  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russia
13  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
17  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Goldinova Russia
17  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
19  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
20  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Evgeniy Zarubin & Valentina Kazakova Russia
22  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Anna Zelenova Russia
23  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
24  Ivan Mouraviev & Elena Shabanova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kirill Mantsevoda & Olga Tovstashova Byelorussia
26  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovenia
27  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
27  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
29  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
30  Evgeney Parnikel & Anna Demidova Russia
30  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Veronika Sonina Russia
32  Vadym Litvinenko & Aliona Cheborak Ukraine
32  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
34  Yuriy Bolshakov & Anna Kozlova Russia
34  Stanislav Fursov & Alina Agafonova Russia
34  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
34  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia
34  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
39  Artem Lebsak & Natalia Galkina Russia
39  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
41  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia
41  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
41  Artem Toropchin & Anastasiya Sovetnikova Russia
44  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
44  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
46  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
47  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
48  Maksim Luchko & Alina Magrinova Russia

Round 1 (top 94)

49  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
49  Dmitriy Litvinov & Elena Stepanova Russia
51  Mikhail Zharinov & Maria Makugikina Russia
52  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
53  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
54  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
54  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
54  Aleksandr Sorokin & Alexandra Zakharova Russia
57  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
58  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
59  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
59  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
61  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
62  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
63  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
63  Kirill Valuev & Anna Semenova Russia
65  Alexei Belikov & Diana Pilipenko Russia
65  Pavel Sokolov & Olga Pechagina Russia
65  Juri Stefanskiy & Galina Sinenko Russia
69  Aleksandr Yankovskiy & Anastasiya Putilovskaya Russia
71  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
72  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Russia
72  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
72  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
72  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
72  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
72  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Russia
78  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Russia
78  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
78  Robert Khachatryan & Lusine Oganesian Armenia
81  Boris Antipov & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
81  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
81  Stanislav Cherbaev & Aleksandra Fedorova Russia
81  Aleksey Gayduk & Kermen Kitinova Russia
81  Aleksandr Gureev & Yana Barsukova Russia
81  Alexandr Kaftanati & Olesia Rubaiko Russia
81  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
81  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
81  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
81  Roman Novikov & Kseniya Vladimirova Russia
81  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
81  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
81  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
81  Yanik Shaulov & Aypara Akhmedova Azerbaijan
81  Aleksey Timofeev & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
81  Sergei Vasiliev & Natalya Shomorova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}