Results from Moskvitch 2004 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 18 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

Junior II Latin Saturday, 18 September 2004

Final

1  Roman Rastorguev & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
2  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
3  Ilia Lagutenko & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
4  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
5  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Russia
6  Yuriy Simachev & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
7  Yuriy Shtubov & Irina Shergina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Artem Kuchev & Anna Rygalina Russia
9  Yurii Zhiltsov & Alena Popova Russia
10  Igor Barkov & Alina Terentieva Russia
10  Pavel Silantev & Marina Ilina Russia
12  Dmitriy Platov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
13  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
14  Aleksey Rybkin & Olga Blyum Russia
15  Vyacheslav Benko & Mariya Manyakina Russia
15  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia

Quarter-final

17  Andrey Gorshkov & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
18  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
18  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
20  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
21  Ilya Sokolikov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
22  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
23  Ruslan Takhirov & Nadezhda Pestryakova Russia
23  Sergey Tomin & Evgeniya Anikina Russia
25  Ivan Sidorov & Valeriya Fomina Russia
26  Evgeniy Nasonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
27  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
27  Denis Zlenko & Evgeniya Krasavina Russia
29  Oleg Mukhin & Maryana Nazarova Russia
29  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
31  Yakov Goldberg & Tamara Elsukova Russia
33  Artem Sorokin & Darya Iyudina Russia
34  Denis Cheremukhin & Kseniya Molodtsova Russia

Round 1 (top 64)

34  Aleksey Shamin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
36  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
37  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
38  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
38  Kirill Zakharov & Maria Naumchenko Russia
40  Roman Ostrovskiy & Vera Lyashenko Russia
41  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
42  Aleksandr Kalashnikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
42  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
42  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
45  Evgeniy Kondrashov & Mariya Zhukova Russia
46  Ilya Gorlov & Margarita Izmer Russia
46  Sergey Kovalchuk & Alina Frolova Russia
46  Aleksey Kudinov & Kseniya Tomilina Russia
49  Dmitriy Belousov & Alisa Melnikova Russia
49  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
51  Aleksandr Pichugin & Irina Girnyk Russia
51  Innokentiy Tolkanitsa & Karina Rykova Russia
53  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
53  Maksim Lukyanenkov & Aleksandra Schegoleva Russia
55  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
56  Sergey Yurchenko & Anna Olkova Russia
57  Aleksandr Rasskazov & Anastasiya Tolstikova Russia
57  Anton Tsionskiy & Aleksandra Savanova Russia
57  Vladimir Yarmolchuk & Valentina Puchkova Russia
60  Sergey Naumenkov & Olga Fyodorova Russia
60  Ivan Ponomarev & Anastasiya Vaschenkova Russia
60  Aleksandr Zachesov & Inessa Bubushyan Russia
63  Kirill Fayzullin & Angelina Timofeeva Russia
63  Aleksandr Rozanov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
65  Mario Teleriya & Valeriya Teleriya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}