Results from Moskvitch 2004 - Junior II Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

Junior II Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004

Final

1  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
2  Ilia Lagutenko & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
3  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Taisia Ruban Russia
4  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Russia
5  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
6  Zhaki Butuzafi & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Kotov & Inna Tsyzman Russia
7  Dmitriy Platov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
9  Nikolay Mezentsev & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
9  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
11  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
12  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
12  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
12  Yuriy Simachev & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
15  Evgeniy Nasonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
16  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia

Quarter-final

17  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russia
18  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
19  Ivan Serebrennikov & Olga Smeshlivaya Russia
19  Sergey Tomin & Evgeniya Anikina Russia
21  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
21  Ivan Kononenko & Anna Buglova Byelorussia
21  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
24  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia
25  Danis Shaymardanov & Kseniya Vshivtseva Russia
26  Pavel Shustrov & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
26  Ruslan Takhirov & Nadezhda Pestryakova Russia
28  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
28  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
28  Aleksey Rybkin & Olga Blyum Russia
31  Roman Badulin & Ekaterina Fatovskaya Russia
32  Vyacheslav Klimkin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia

Round 1 (top 70)

33  Anton Yefremov & Darya Filipenko Russia
34  Aleksey Kudinov & Kseniya Tomilina Russia
35  Dmitriy Belousov & Alisa Melnikova Russia
36  Yakov Goldberg & Tamara Elsukova Russia
36  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
38  Sergey Kovalchuk & Alina Frolova Russia
39  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan Russia
39  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
39  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
42  Denis Cheremukhin & Kseniya Molodtsova Russia
43  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
43  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko Russia
43  Aleksey Polovnikov & Aleksandra Emelyanova Russia
43  Aleksey Shamin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
43  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
48  Evgeniy Kondrashov & Mariya Zhukova Russia
49  Ilya Gorlov & Margarita Izmer Russia
49  Maksim Lukyanenkov & Aleksandra Schegoleva Russia
51  Gleb Knyazhev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
52  Sergey Katkov & Elena Chistova Russia
53  Andrey Gorshkov & Viktoriya Soloveva Russia
53  Dmitriy Muratov & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
55  Aleksandr Pichugin & Irina Girnyk Russia
55  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
57  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
58  Anton Byelov & Nina Dubrovskaya Russia
58  Innokentiy Tolkanitsa & Karina Rykova Russia
58  Kirill Zakharov & Maria Naumchenko Russia
61  Pavel Belov & Mariya Vasileva Russia
62  Denis Gureev & Anastasiya Nuzhdina Russia
62  Aleksandr Zachesov & Inessa Bubushyan Russia
64  Roman Kitashin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
64  Sergey Naumenkov & Olga Fyodorova Russia
64  Ivan Ponomarev & Anastasiya Vaschenkova Russia
64  Maksim Talykov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
68  Aleksandr Kalashnikov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
68  Anton Tsionskiy & Aleksandra Savanova Russia
70  Aleksandr Rasskazov & Anastasiya Tolstikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}