Results from Moskvitch 2004 - Youth Latin Friday, 17 September 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

Youth Latin Friday, 17 September 2004

Final

1  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Bokareva Russia
2  Ruslan Tatautdinov & Olesia Shershneva Russia
3  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
4  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
5  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
6  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
7  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
8  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
8  Yuriy Mikhaylin & Yuliya Masharova Russia
11  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
12  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Katerina Emelyanova Russia
13  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina Russia
14  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
16  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
17  Mikhail Kapusta & Anzhelika Shayslamova Russia
18  Sergey Lyubutsin & Tatyana Senyushova Russia
18  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
20  Igor Makarov & Natalya Abramova Russia
21  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Russia
22  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia
23  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
24  Ivan Raditsa & Elena Avramishina Russia
25  Alexei Belikov & Diana Pilipenko Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

26  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Lazareva Russia
27  Aleksey Efremenko & Elena Terkulova Russia
28  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
29  Dmitriy Gladilin & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
29  Yuriy Gurbatov & Viktoriya Matyukhina Russia
31  Viktor Tretyak & Kseniya Yuzva Russia
32  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
32  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
32  Mikhail Kalinnikov & Oksana Chetverous Russia
35  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
36  Dmitriy Bordukov & Anna Ignatova Russia
36  Ilya Ivanov & Viktoriya Glushko Russia
38  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
39  Ilya Aksenov & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
39  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
41  Petr Mironov & Anna Chertova Russia
41  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
41  Andrey Tsymbal & Tatyana Shapovalova Russia
44  Evgeniy Borisov & Ekaterina Khovanskaya Russia
44  Dmitri Golochalov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}