Results from Moskvitch 2004 - Youth Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Moskvitch 2004
Russia - Moscow Friday, 17 September 2004

Youth Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004

Final

1  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
2  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russia
3  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
4  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
5  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
6  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
7  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Katerina Emelyanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Artem Toropchin & Anastasiya Sovetnikova Russia
9  Aleksey Gayduk & Kermen Kitinova Russia
10  Vitaliy Filatov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
11  Ilya Asonov & Mariya Ignatenko Russia
12  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
12  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russia
12  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
15  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
16  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia

Quarter-final

17  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
18  Albert Murtazin & Darya Bogdan Russia
18  Evgeniy Zarubin & Valentina Kazakova Russia
20  Anton Akimov & Anastasia Tihomirova Russia
20  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
20  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
20  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
24  Maksim Luchko & Alina Magrinova Russia
24  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
26  Yuriy Bolshakov & Anna Kozlova Russia
27  Artem Burov & Anna Sukhanova Russia
28  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Veronika Sonina Russia
29  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
30  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

31  Nikolay Berezin & Yana Kharenko Russia
31  Kirill Mantsevoda & Olga Tovstashova Byelorussia
33  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
34  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
34  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
36  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
37  Aleksandr Yankovskiy & Anastasiya Putilovskaya Russia
38  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Russia
39  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia
39  Kirill Valuev & Anna Semenova Russia
41  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
42  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
43  Mikhail Bubis & Darya Fomina Russia
44  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
45  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia
46  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
47  Nikolay Balashov & Olga Berezina (aka Melnichenko) Russia
48  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
49  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
49  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
51  Aleksey Efremenko & Elena Terkulova Russia
52  Yuriy Gurbatov & Viktoriya Matyukhina Russia
53  Aleksey Martinov & Olga Yermakova Russia
54  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
55  Ilya Ivanov & Viktoriya Glushko Russia
55  Konstantin Nekrasov & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
57  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
58  Roman Gavrilin & Lyubov Malchinova Russia
58  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
60  Aleksey Rusanov & Anastasiya Prokhorova Russia
61  Ilya Aksenov & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}