Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Junior II Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
2  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
3  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
4  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
5  Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
6  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
7  Gleb Batsmanov & Darya Nelina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
9  [31] Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
10  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
11  [27] Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Russia
12  [59] Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
13  [7] Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
14  [31] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
14  [6] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia

Quarter-final

16  [49] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
17  [29] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
18  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
19  [21] Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
20  [45] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
21  [17] Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
21  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
23  [15] Andrey Samoylenko & Ekaterina Kolbasyuk Russia
24  [13] Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
24  Kirill Kotchenko & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
26  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
27  [9] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
28  [33] Nikita Shalimov & Anna Pichugina Russia
29  [3] Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia

Round 1 (top 58)

30  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
31  [29] Vladislav Tikhov & Vlada Mishina Russia
31  Dmitriy Sedunov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
33  [28] Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
34  Roman Mironyuk & Darya Menshikova Russia
35  [23] Valeriy Bystrov & Natalya Stadnichenko Russia
35  Denis Shevchenko & Diana Agapova Russia
37  [20] Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
38  [17] Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
38  Boris Nemirovskiy & Irina Vereschagina Russia
40  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
41  [14] Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
42  Dmitriy Trukhan & Tatyana Kalutskaya Russia
43  [10] German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
43  Roman Babanskikh & Natalya Tarasova Russia
45  [8] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
46  [7] Nikolay Batulin & Nataliya Varlamova Russia
46  Nikita Fedorov & Olga Zenukhina Russia
46  Nikolay Karasov & Anastasiya Zavozina Russia
49  [5] Nikita Loginov & Emina Bulyubashich Russia
49  Nikita Gausauer & Alevtina Shakirova Russia
51  [3] Andrey Gorbachev & Yuliya Pryazhennik Russia
51  [3] Roman Sosman & Veronika Burgardt Russia
51  Sergey Stafeev & Nadezhda Chutaeva Russia
54  [2] Ivan Lunev & Olesya Tlimakhova Russia
54  Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
56  [1] Filipp Alekseev & Anastasiya Romanova Russia
56  Evgeniy Dorogov & Ekaterina Zorina Russia
58  Aleksey Saltanov & Margarita Patser Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}