Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Junior II Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
2  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
3  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
4  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
5  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
6  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
7  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [56] Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
9  [37] Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
10  [56] Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
11  [26] Gleb Batsmanov & Darya Nelina Russia
12  [50] Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
13  [6] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia

Quarter-final

14  [42] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
15  [29] Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
16  [57] Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Russia
16  [25] Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
18  [44] Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
18  [19] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
20  [40] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
21  [17] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
22  [55] Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
23  [14] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
24  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
25  [5] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
27  [21] Andrey Samoylenko & Ekaterina Kolbasyuk Russia
28  Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
29  [19] Vladislav Tikhov & Vlada Mishina Russia
30  [17] Kirill Kotchenko & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
30  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
30  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
33  [13] Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
34  [51] Vasiliy Yutanov & Anastasiya Murzina Russia
35  [10] Dmitriy Trukhan & Tatyana Kalutskaya Russia
36  [55] Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russia
36  [9] Roman Mironyuk & Darya Menshikova Russia
38  Valeriy Bystrov & Natalya Stadnichenko Russia
39  [7] Evgeniy Ivanov & Ekaterina Grigoreva Russia
40  [48] Anton Efimov & Elena Kaydas Russia
40  [6] Nikita Shalimov & Anna Pichugina Russia
42  [41] Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
42  [5] Artem Pavlov & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
44  [37] Denis Shevchenko & Diana Agapova Russia
44  [4] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
46  [36] Nikolay Karasov & Anastasiya Zavozina Russia
46  [3] Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
46  Roman Sosman & Veronika Burgardt Russia
49  Dmitriy Sedunov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia

Round 1 (top 65)

50  Nikita Fedorov & Olga Zenukhina Russia
51  [33] Nikita Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Zavilovich Russia
52  Boris Nemirovskiy & Irina Vereschagina Russia
53  [29] Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
54  Artem Borovkov & Anna Burova Russia
55  [23] Andrey Gorbachev & Yuliya Pryazhennik Russia
56  Mikhail Sergeev & Yuliya Dichenko Russia
57  [20] Aleksey Saltanov & Margarita Patser Russia
58  Aleksey Lezin & Darina Kavalerova Russia
59  [17] Filipp Alekseev & Anastasiya Romanova Russia
59  Evgeniy Dorogov & Ekaterina Zorina Russia
61  [15] German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
61  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
63  [14] Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
64  Ivan Kvasenkov & Viktoriya Chernova Russia
65  [10] Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}