Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Junior I Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
5  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
6  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
7  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
9  [44] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
9  [30] Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
11  [29] Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
12  [45] Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
13  [20] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
14  [41] Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia

Quarter-final

15  [36] Petr Kutyavin & Alina Vasileva Russia
16  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
17  [31] Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
18  [51] Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
18  [29] Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia
20  [42] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
21  [21] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
21  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
23  [20] Igor Zhizhko & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
24  Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
25  [12] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
26  [36] Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
27  [3] Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

28  Vladislav Persidskiy & Anna Sergeenko Russia
29  [30] Artur Tagirov & Ralina Adilgareeva Russia
30  [29] Nikolay Tabunov & Aleksandra Starobinets Russia
30  Igor Sukhomlin & Mariya Stepanenko Russia
32  Anton Burkhanov & Anna Petrashevich Russia
33  [23] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
33  Denis Belyaev & Ekaterina Demina Russia
35  [21] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
36  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
37  [18] Daniil Orach & Polina Korotkova Russia
38  Vadim Kazachenko & Darya Bagan Russia
39  [15] Yuriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Voinova Russia
39  Vladislav Oleynichenko & Valeriya Sukhoborova Russia
41  [13] Nikita Nekhaev & Polina Karabatova Russia
42  Anton Kotov & Oksana Koroleva Russia
43  [10] Aleksandr Shitikov & Anastasiya Prokopchik Russia
44  Georgi Popov & Valeriya Kirillova Russia
45  [5] Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
46  [4] Sergey Khannanov & Elina Sharipova Russia
46  Innokentiy Nikitin & Darya Nikitina Russia
48  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
49  [2] Denis Romanenko & Maria Kolesova Russia
49  Aleksandr Iost & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
51  [1] Nikita Ivanov & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
51  [1] Mikhail Kurganov & Yuliya Fokina Russia
51  Aleksandr Buzinov & Arina Fedorova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}