Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Junior I Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
2  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
3  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
4  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
5  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
6  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
7  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [39] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
9  [27] Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
10  [47] Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
10  [25] Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
12  [52] Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
13  [22] Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina Russia
14  [49] Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia

Quarter-final

15  [35] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
16  Stanislav Mazur & Arina Efimova Russia
17  [27] Petr Kutyavin & Alina Vasileva Russia
18  [57] Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
19  [52] Filipp Prodanets & Mariya Kornienko Russia
19  [14] Daniil Shinkarenko & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
21  [40] Artur Tagirov & Ralina Adilgareeva Russia
21  [13] Yuriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Voinova Russia
23  [12] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
24  [32] Igor Zhizhko & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
25  [27] Vladislav Persidskiy & Anna Sergeenko Russia
25  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
28  Sergey Kutuzov & Alina Plasichuk Russia
29  [58] Ilya Kirillov & Aleksandra Filippova Russia
29  [23] Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
31  [22] Nikita Nekhaev & Polina Karabatova Russia
32  [53] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
33  [18] Georgi Popov & Valeriya Kirillova Russia
34  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
35  [56] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
35  [13] Nikolay Tabunov & Aleksandra Starobinets Russia
35  [13] Sergey Volkov & Anastasiya Krasavina Russia
38  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Vladislava Sosnitskaya Russia
39  [11] Anton Burkhanov & Anna Petrashevich Russia
40  Pavel Shorin & Elizaveta Kharchistova Russia
41  [9] Daniil Orach & Polina Korotkova Russia
42  [48] Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
42  [8] Maxim Trofimov & Antonina Mazepa Russia
44  [40] Denis Romanenko & Maria Kolesova Russia
45  [6] Anton Kazantsev & Darya Selezneva Russia
46  [3] Aleksandr Buzinov & Arina Fedorova Russia
46  Nikita Roschin & Diana Shestakova Russia
48  [43] Kirill Kalyanov & Darya Fiber Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

49  [37] Sergey Khannanov & Elina Sharipova Russia
49  Innokentiy Nikitin & Darya Nikitina Russia
51  [36] Aleksandr Shitikov & Anastasiya Prokopchik Russia
51  Igor Sukhomlin & Mariya Stepanenko Russia
53  [32] Dmitriy Bilyuba & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
54  Vladislav Vitkovskiy & Kseniya Moroz Russia
55  [25] Nikita Ivanov & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
56  Aleksandr Iost & Viktoriya Fomina Russia
57  [20] Egor Lukinov & Darya Alkhimova Russia
58  [18] Evgeniy Dmitriev & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
58  Georgiy Novozhilov & Kseniya Kurakina Russia
60  [17] Anton Kotov & Oksana Koroleva Russia
60  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Volotskaya Russia
62  Mikhail Kurganov & Yuliya Fokina Russia
63  [14] Vadim Kazachenko & Darya Bagan Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}