Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Juvenile II Combi Saturday, 01 October 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Juvenile II Combi Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
2  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
3  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
4  Egor Filev & Yana Nikitina Russia
5  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
6  Daniil Trusov & Alina Nizamutdinova Russia
7  Danila Akhmetov & Alena Potekhina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Stepan Suvorov & Mariya Slobozhan Russia
9  [48] Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russia
10  [77] Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
10  [47] Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova Russia
12  [66] Evgeniy Tikhonov & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
13  [39] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
14  [67] Ivan Ishanov & Sofya Melikyan Russia

Quarter-final

15  [58] Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
16  [73] Danila Mamontov & Darya Chechel Russia
17  [53] Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina Russia
18  [59] Ivan Sapronov & Valentina Tikhova Russia
19  [43] Dmitriy Shekhovtsov & Mariya Shemyakina Russia
20  [56] Timofey Kalyakin & Milena Vokhmyanina Russia
21  [69] Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Diana Dementeva Russia
21  [38] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
23  [37] Maksim Nikel & Elizaveta Kozarez Russia
24  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
25  [31] Bogdan Tumanovskiy & Darya Zakharova Russia
26  Serafim Mikhaylov & Marina Pukhtenko Russia
27  [20] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
28  Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova Russia

Round 1 (top 58)

29  [43] Eduard Kurbatov & Vladlena Martynova Russia
29  [43] Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
29  Andrey Filippov & Kseniya Serova Russia
32  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alina Pogorzhelskaya Russia
33  [38] Yaroslav Lyalenkov & Elizaveta Gavrilina Russia
34  [36] Gleb Kutenkov & Anastasiya Prasolova Russia
34  Artem Pogozhev & Alina Yakovlevich Russia
36  Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
37  [26] Pavel Aziatskiy & Polina Markova Russia
38  [21] Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
38  Semen Chemodanov & Violetta Romanova Russia
38  Vyacheslav Simonov & Yana Sivokoz Russia
41  [20] Evgeniy Abramov & Anna Kotlyarova Russia
42  [19] Timofey Makarenko & Arevik Babakhanyan Russia
42  Ilya Guryanov & Alisa Arseneva Russia
44  Daniil Demidov & Anastasiya Razumkova Russia
45  [15] Gleb Rusakov & Evgeniya Semenova Russia
46  Danil Stolyarov & Anastasiya Perminova Russia
47  [13] Matvey Shmidt & Kseniya Pavlova Russia
47  Matvey Kanakov & Sofiya Sokolova Russia
49  [12] Aleksandr Stepanov & Mariya Gareeva Russia
49  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russia
51  [11] Aleksandr Scherbakov & Kseniya Zaets Russia
52  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Anastasiya Shishkina Russia
53  [8] Artem Nechaev & Arina Karpenko Russia
53  Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russia
55  [6] Nikita Tanin & Alisa Komarova Russia
55  Evgeniy Brylev & Zhanna Arkhipova Russia
57  [4] Danila Varenov & Varvara Osipova Russia
57  Vadim Busarev & Anna Chizhikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}