Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Juvenile I Combi Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Juvenile I Combi Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Russia
2  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
3  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
4  Stanislav Oleynichenko & Alisiya Zlobina Russia
5  Aleksandr Karpov & Nadezhda Uraeva Russia
6  Oleg Kulikov & Ekaterina Sitnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [39] Egor Koznov & Anfisa Barchenko-Emelyanova Russia
8  [49] Vladimir Arkhipov & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
9  [21] Dmitriy Smorchkov & Mariya Tolkacheva Russia
9  Aleksandr Ivanov & Sofya Muzyalevskaya Russia
11  [8] Ilya Kozlov & Anna Timofeeva Russia
12  [28] Vadim Lemeshev & Polina Kosach Russia
13  [5] Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russia
15  [31] Ilya Belyakov & Kseniya Milavina Russia
15  [19] Aleksandr Golovin & Valeriya Galushkina Russia
17  [18] Artem Kostyrin & Polina Neyshlos Russia
18  [16] Georgiy Grushevskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Byelorussia
18  Ruslan Moskvitin & Alena Popkova Russia
18  Artem Solovey & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
21  [13] Ivan Petrov & Kseniya Stukolkina Russia
22  [12] Nikita Nuzhnyy & Olga Lukicheva Russia
22  Denis Bubnov & Sofya Duschenko Russia
24  Grigoriy Kiselev & Alina Rodina Russia

Round 1 (top 42)

25  [24] Vladislav Kuranov & Valeriya Romanova Russia
25  Artem Morozov & Sofya Kazekina Russia
27  [22] Artem Zaychenko & Anna Eremenko Russia
28  [21] Maksim Kolesov & Vasilisa Verkhovtseva Russia
28  Mark Egorov & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
30  [20] Timofey Uvarov & Karina Talya Russia
30  Ilyas Azizbekov & Anna Kanaeva Russia
32  Anton Panin & Polina Pyzhyanova Russia
33  [17] Arseniy Gorshkov & Arseniya Borodulina Russia
34  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Veronika Gavrilova Russia
35  [14] Nikolay Rubtsov & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
36  Kirill Bystrov & Anna Nechaeva Russia
37  [10] Sergey Kopylov & Ekaterina Zubkova Russia
38  Viktor Magurin & Tatyana Bashilina Russia
39  [8] Maksim Lagutin & Tatyana Lukina Russia
40  [5] Aleksey Gusev & Elizaveta Vorobeva Russia
40  Daniil Zamyatin & Anna Broydo Russia
42  Egor Korchuganov & Vlada Bugaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}