Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - WDSF Grand Slam Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

WDSF Grand Slam Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero Italy
5  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
6  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
8  [35] Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
9  [49] Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
9  [13] Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
11  [11] Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
12  [54] Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [23] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
14  [47] Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
15  [36] Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
15  [21] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
17  [17] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
18  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
19  [15] Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
20  [30] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
21  [45] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
21  [7] Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
23  [6] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
24  [32] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
25  [1] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
26  [24] Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

27  [32] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
27  [23] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
29  [21] Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
30  [39] Filipp Borisenok & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
31  [52] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
31  [18] Artem Mubarakshin & Anna Trenzeleva Russia
33  [38] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
33  [16] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
33  [16] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
36  [29] Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonia
37  [13] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
38  [31] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
38  [11] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
38  [11] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
38  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
42  [30] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
43  [31] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
43  [8] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
45  [7] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
45  [7] Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
45  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
48  [45] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia

Round 2 (top 75)

49  [41] Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
49  [27] Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
51  [26] Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
52  [38] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
52  [31] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
52  [25] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
55  [23] Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
56  [45] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
56  [22] Artur Khayrullin & Azaliya Dautova Russia
56  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
59  [21] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
59  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
61  [20] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
61  [20] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
61  Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
64  [45] Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
64  [18] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
64  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
67  [17] Viktor Ponomarenko & Kseniya Baskova Russia
68  Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
69  [36] Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
69  [15] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
69  [15] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
69  Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
73  [14] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
73  [14] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
73  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia

Round 1 (top 152)

76  [29] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
77  [30] Andrey Khramchikhin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
77  [11] Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
79  [10] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
79  Aleksey Sergeev & Mariya Vakhterova Russia
81  [41] Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
81  [9] Erik Nasybullin & Elena Shulipa Russia
81  [9] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
81  [9] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
81  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
86  [48] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
87  [41] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
87  [7] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
87  [7] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
87  Karen Avanesyan & Svetlana Karpova Russia
91  [5] Nikolay Kharinov & Galina Emelyanenko Russia
91  [5] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
91  Vladimir Degay & Kristina Leonova Russia
94  [34] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
95  [3] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
96  [25] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
97  [8] Ilya Beloborodov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
98  [18] Vladislav Polyanskiy & Lidiya Sokolova Russia
99  [17] Aleksey Doronin & Arina Seredkina Russia
99  [11] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
101  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
102  [15] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
103  [14] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
103  [11] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
103  Dmitriy Melnikov & Lilia Bogdalova Russia
106  [12] Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
106  lev lukovich & Mariya Ivanova Russia
108  [14] Nikita Sokolov & Tatyana Bondareva Russia
108  [11] Sergey Andreev & Olga Galinina Russia
110  [10] Artur Azarov & Olga Goltyapina Russia
111  [9] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
111  [5] Bogdan Temnokhudov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
111  Roman Lazhinskiy & Elena Nikitina Russia
114  [8] Ilya Kabachiy & Olga Puzanova Russia
114  [8] Andrey Reshetnikov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
114  [8] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
114  Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russia
114  Evgeniy Salnyy & Dinara Kremcheeva Russia
119  [4] Denis Basyuk & Anastasiya Makarova Russia
120  [6] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
121  [12] Ilya Yaroslavtsev & Olga Artemenko Russia
121  [5] Artem Alekseev & Anna Kochetkova Russia
121  [5] Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
121  Vsevolod Frolenko & Ekaterina Bakunovich Russia
125  [4] Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
125  Konstantin Filin & Nadezhda Yakovchuk Russia
127  [3] Artem Burlak & Ekaterina Fokina Russia
127  [3] Andrey Drachkov & Anna Esipova Russia
129  [10] Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
129  [2] Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
129  [2] Vadim Marks & Kristina Avagyan Russia
129  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
129  Sergey Zubarev & Veronika Klyueva Russia
134  [1] Semen Kolchin & Mariya Yasinskaya Russia
134  [1] Anton Trutnev & Olga Trutneva Russia
134  [1] Pavel Vokuev & Elena Vakhomskaya Russia
134  Aleksander Polozov & Darya Smoroda Russia
134  Mikhail Urmanov & Evgeniya Markova Russia
139  Aleksey Annenkov & Viktoriya Timchenko Russia
139  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
139  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
139  Maksim Chernov & Yanina Filatova Russia
139  Igor Klimashov & Anna Kravchuk Russia
139  Ilya Koshelev & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
139  Valeriy Melkomukov & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
139  Dmitry Minichev & Kayla Rudaya Russia
139  Aleksandr Reznik & Anna Kerova Russia
139  Vadim Shubin & Tatyana Molchunova Russia
139  Pavel Smurov & Olga Fedorova Russia
139  Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
139  Igor Yusupov & Marina Ergina Russia
139  Andrey Zakharchenko & Marina Logacheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}