Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Youth Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Youth Latin Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
2  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
3  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
4  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
5  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
6  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Vladislav Gryanka & Maria Nurkova Russia
8  [48] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
9  [21] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
10  [65] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
11  [17] Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Yana Mazaeva Russia
12  [46] Aleksey Korolev & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
13  [13] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
14  [36] Aleksey Doronin & Arina Seredkina Russia

Quarter-final

15  [61] Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
15  [33] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
17  [50] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
17  [32] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
19  [44] Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
19  [30] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
21  [28] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
22  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
23  [47] Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
23  [19] Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
25  [9] Evgeniy Sergeev & Olga Prokhorenko Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [59] Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
26  [36] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
26  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
29  [35] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
30  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
31  [54] Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia
31  [32] Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
33  [31] Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
34  [53] Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
35  [25] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
35  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
37  [24] Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
38  [49] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russia
39  [21] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
40  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
41  [40] Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
41  [19] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
43  [17] Dmitriy Martynyuk & Polina Korsunskaya Russia
43  Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
45  [12] Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
46  [11] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
46  Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
46  Sergey Pischalnikov & Mayya Vorobeva Russia
49  [8] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia

Round 1 (top 79)

50  German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
51  [38] Gennadiy Novikov & Mariya Korchemkina Russia
52  Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
53  [34] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
53  Bogdan Temnokhudov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
55  [32] Andrey Chuprov & Aleksandra Appolonova Russia
56  Sergey Mayorov & Viktoriya Klimova Russia
57  [30] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
57  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
59  [27] Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
60  Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
61  [24] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
61  Artem Merkulov & Elena Khoroshevskaya Russia
63  [23] Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Russia
64  lev lukovich & Mariya Ivanova Russia
65  [21] Vladislav Vodopyanov & Ekaterina Sergeeva Russia
65  Ilya Koshelev & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
67  [20] Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
68  [19] Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
68  Ivan Babashko & Anna Kalimulina Russia
70  Vitali Panteleev & Ekaterina Bondarenko Russia
71  [15] Aleksey Annenkov & Viktoriya Timchenko Russia
72  andrey potapov & Polina Koroleva Russia
73  [12] Semen Kolchin & Mariya Yasinskaya Russia
74  Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
75  [10] Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
75  [10] Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Maklashevskikh Russia
75  Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
78  Dmitriy Ilin & Polina Vikulova Russia
79  [6] Dmitriy Gnedov & Anastasiya Lavrova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}