Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - Youth Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 01 October 2011

Youth Standard Saturday, 01 October 2011

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
3  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
4  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
5  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
6  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
8  [37] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
9  [17] Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
10  [35] Viktor Ponomarenko & Kseniya Baskova Russia
11  [40] Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
11  [14] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
13  [10] Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [37] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
15  [33] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
15  [33] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
15  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
18  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
19  [28] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
20  [55] Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
21  [23] Karen Avanesyan & Svetlana Karpova Russia
22  [31] Evgeniy Sergeev & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
22  [19] Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
24  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
25  [15] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [55] Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
27  [29] Pavel Kopaev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
27  Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
29  [27] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
29  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
31  [54] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
31  [25] Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
33  [24] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
34  [54] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
35  [22] Dmitriy Bychenkov & Mariya Adamovich Russia
36  [40] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
37  [18] Aleksey Doronin & Arina Seredkina Russia
38  [46] Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
39  [50] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
39  [13] Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
41  [12] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
42  [10] Vadim Marks & Kristina Avagyan Russia
42  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
44  [34] Roman Lazhinskiy & Elena Nikitina Russia
45  [7] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
46  [5] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
46  Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
48  [36] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
49  [2] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia

Round 1 (top 80)

50  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
51  [30] Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
52  [29] Ilya Yaroslavtsev & Olga Artemenko Russia
52  Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
54  [28] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
54  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
56  Bogdan Temnokhudov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
57  [24] Sergey Mayorov & Viktoriya Klimova Russia
58  Artem Merkulov & Elena Khoroshevskaya Russia
59  [20] Konstantin Filin & Nadezhda Yakovchuk Russia
60  Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
61  [16] Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
61  lev lukovich & Mariya Ivanova Russia
63  [13] andrey potapov & Polina Koroleva Russia
63  Aleksandr Kirilov & Elizaveta Vinogradova Russia
65  [10] Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russia
65  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
67  [9] Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
68  Ivan Babashko & Anna Kalimulina Russia
69  [6] Aleksander Polozov & Darya Smoroda Russia
69  [6] Sergey Zubarev & Veronika Klyueva Russia
69  Ilya Koshelev & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
72  [5] Pavel Smurov & Olga Fedorova Russia
72  Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Russia
72  Mikhail Urmanov & Evgeniya Markova Russia
75  [4] Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
75  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
77  [2] Semen Kolchin & Mariya Yasinskaya Russia
78  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Maklashevskikh Russia
79  Aleksey Annenkov & Viktoriya Timchenko Russia
79  Dmitriy Ilin & Polina Vikulova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}