Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - Junior 1 Latin Saturday, 06 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 06 October 2012

Junior 1 Latin Saturday, 06 October 2012

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
2  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
3  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
4  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
5  Nikita Morgun & Anna Petrova Ukraine
6  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
7  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
9  Ilya Krutaynis & Darya Dyakova Russia
9  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
11  Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
12  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
13  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
14  Mark Babinskiy & Mariya Golikova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
15  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
17  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
18  Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russia
18  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
20  Nikita Korzun & Alena Barysheva Russia
21  Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
22  Vladimir Terentev & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
23  Igor Bogdanov & Mariya Baltachi Russia
24  Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
24  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
26  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
27  Maksim Nikel & Elizaveta Kozarez Russia
27  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
29  Lev Perkin & Valeriya Konovalova Russia
30  Vladislav Chuchenov & Taisiya Priporova Russia

Round 1 (top 59)

31  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
31  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russia
31  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Volotskaya Russia
31  Evgeniy Tikhonov & Kseniya Barchenkova Russia
35  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
35  Maksim Karpenkov & Lyubov Dudareva Russia
35  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
38  Aleksandr Lopatkin & Evgeniya Zamakhaeva Russia
38  Yaroslav Lyalenkov & Elizaveta Gavrilina Russia
38  Elisey Martsyshevskiy & Varvara Drujinina Russia
38  Evgeniy Mironov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
42  Artem Shevchenko & Sabina Brul Russia
43  Nikita Shvalov & Nataliya Stepanova Russia
44  Maksim Beydin & Aleksandra Fatkina Russia
44  Daniil Kalashnikov & Elizaveta Novachenko Russia
46  Anton Jokelainen & Jaana Jokelainen Finland
47  Egor Astashkevich & Kseniya Eroshenko Russia
48  Artem Pogozhev & Anastasiya Morokueva Russia
48  Georgij Stultsev & Irina Koroleva Russia
50  Yaroslav Kondratev & Edden Beniashvili Russia
51  Nikita Mikhailov & Anastasia Nepochetaya Lithuania
51  Nikita Vikulov & Elena Tyurina Russia
53  Severyan Bogdanov & Anna Fedorova Russia
54  Lev Fedorov & Evgeniya Chitaeva Russia
54  Nikita Mosijchuk & Viktoriya Gromova Russia
54  Sergey Savinkin & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
57  Aleksey Dmitriev & Mariya Chuprova Russia
57  Roman Yankovskij & Darya Karmanovskaya Russia
59  Evgeniy Abramov & Kseniya Rebkovets Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}