Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - Junior 1 Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 06 October 2012

Junior 1 Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
2  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
3  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
4  Grigoriy Rayskin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
5  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
6  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
7  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
9  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
10  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
10  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
12  Ilya Krutaynis & Darya Dyakova Russia
13  Evgeniy Mironov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
14  Mark Babinskiy & Mariya Golikova Russia
15  Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
17  Nikita Korzun & Alena Barysheva Russia
18  Mark Dorfmann & Karoliina Smiltins Estonia
18  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
20  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
21  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
22  Vladimir Terentev & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
23  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
23  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
25  Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
26  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
27  Maksim Nikel & Elizaveta Kozarez Russia
27  Evgeniy Tikhonov & Kseniya Barchenkova Russia
29  Vladislav Chuchenov & Taisiya Priporova Russia
30  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
31  Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russia

Round 1 (top 60)

32  Yaroslav Kondratev & Edden Beniashvili Russia
32  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
34  Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
34  Nikita Vikulov & Elena Tyurina Russia
36  Danila Mamontov & Sofya Melikyan Russia
37  Lev Perkin & Valeriya Konovalova Russia
38  Maksim Beydin & Aleksandra Fatkina Russia
39  Igor Bogdanov & Mariya Baltachi Russia
40  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
41  Nikita Shvalov & Nataliya Stepanova Russia
42  Aleksandr Lopatkin & Evgeniya Zamakhaeva Russia
43  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russia
43  Nikita Kaliaev & Ekaterina Volotskaya Russia
43  Artem Shevchenko & Sabina Brul Russia
46  Maksim Karpenkov & Lyubov Dudareva Russia
47  Evgeniy Brylev & Zhanna Arkhipova Russia
48  Vladimir Fedotov & Anna Milchevskaya Russia
49  Egor Astashkevich & Kseniya Eroshenko Russia
49  Yaroslav Kalchitskiy & Polina Markova Russia
49  Konstantin Lyubimtsev & Darya Samorodova Russia
49  Sergey Vorontsov & Anastasiya Abakumova Russia
53  Aleksandr Kuritsyn & Aleksandra Klinova Russia
53  Elisey Martsyshevskiy & Varvara Drujinina Russia
53  Artem Pogozhev & Anastasiya Morokueva Russia
56  Lev Fedorov & Evgeniya Chitaeva Russia
57  Severyan Bogdanov & Anna Fedorova Russia
57  Nikita Butusov & Anastasiya Pertsova Russia
57  Aleksey Dmitriev & Mariya Chuprova Russia
57  Artem Ustinov & Darya Mamontova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}