Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - Junior 2 Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 06 October 2012

Junior 2 Standard Sunday, 07 October 2012

Final

1  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
2  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
3  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Milena Barabanova Russia
4  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
5  Egor Boldysh & Mariya Skorodumova Byelorussia
6  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
7  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
8  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
10  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
11  Ivan Kuninets & Olesya Frolova Russia
12  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
13  Anton Ogurtsov & Anastasiya Ustimova Russia
14  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
15  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Evgeni Kezin & Polina Karabatova Russia
17  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
18  Nikolay Tabunov & Aleksandra Starobinets Russia
19  Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
20  Mark Glushko & Kristina Kovsh Russia
21  Danila Dudin & Anna Cherdakova Russia
22  Vasiliy Yutanov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
23  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
23  Sergey Volkov & Anastasiya Krasavina Russia
25  Gleb Gudkov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
26  Daniil Dekhtyar & Milja Vainikka Finland
27  Aleksandr Bondarenko & Lyubov Kasatkina Russia
27  Nikita Nekhaev & Kseniya Semenova Russia
29  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
30  Roman Astratov & Elena Filatova Russia
31  Sergey Vostrikov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia

Round 1 (top 61)

32  Sergey Kutuzov & Polina Semenova Russia
33  Nikita Robyshev & Marina Derbina Russia
34  Nikita Fedotov & Karina Uchaeva Russia
34  Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
34  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
37  Aleksandr Rychkov & Darya Selezneva Russia
38  Andrey Timofeev & Elizaveta Kharchistova Russia
39  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
39  Nikita Startsev & Anastasiya Voinova Russia
39  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
42  Aleksey Rukinov & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
42  Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
44  Aleksandr Varkan & Ekaterina Kabysheva Russia
45  Aleksey Lobasov & Anastasiya Shamarina Russia
46  Filipp Alekseev & Darina Kavalerova Russia
46  Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
48  Nikita Fomichev & Ekaterina Melnikova Russia
48  Aleksei Ktitarov & Anzhelika Ivanchik Finland
50  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
50  Nikita Roschin & Diana Shestakova Russia
52  Vladislav Urentsev & Aleksandra Bogdanova Russia
53  Anton Baranov & Mariya Zenzina Russia
54  Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
55  Danil Butusov & Yulia Remyga Russia
55  Roman Kudryashov & Milena Formozova Russia
55  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
55  Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Anastasiya Khokhryakova Russia
59  Yuriy Orlov & Anastasiya Mikhaylova Russia
60  Sergey Khrustalev & Tatiana Efimkina Russia
60  Evgeniy Kucherov & Irina Vereschagina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}