Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - Youth Latin Sunday, 07 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 06 October 2012

Youth Latin Sunday, 07 October 2012

Final

1  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
2  Charles Tung & Raina Lam Hong Kong
3  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
4  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
5  Aleksey Logutov & Alina Dautova Russia
6  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
7  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
9  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
10  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
11  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
12  Evgeniy Atkin & Anna Sorokina Russia
13  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
13  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
15  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Alena Kashtanova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Farit Shafigullin & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
17  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
17  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
19  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
19  Oleg Zyuzin & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
21  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
22  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
22  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
24  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
25  Aleksandr Gertsen & Ekaterina Tsatsurina Russia
26  Daniil Vasilev & Irina Tremasova Russia
27  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
28  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
29  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
30  Vitaliy Filippov & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
31  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
32  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

33  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
34  Dmitriy Sedunov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
35  Vladislav Zotov & Elena Korobova Russia
36  Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
36  Bogdan Temnokhudov & Ekaterina Sergeeva Russia
38  Nikolay Batulin & Nataliya Varlamova Russia
38  Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
40  Nikita Starikov & Ekaterina Bondarenko Russia
40  German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
42  Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
42  Aleksandr Gasparyan & Kristina Poryvaeva Russia
44  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
45  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Elena Nikitina Russia
46  Roman Lazhinskiy & Olga Artemenko Russia
46  Sergey Pischalnikov & Mayya Vorobeva Russia
46  Denis Shevchenko & Anna Kvashninova Russia
49  Semen Kolchin & Diana Agapova Russia
49  Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
49  Nikita Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Zavilovich Russia
49  Ilya Kurynov & Elizaveta Shatalova Russia
53  Andrey Chuprov & Aleksandra Appolonova Russia
54  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
54  Andrey Gorbachev & Alina Plekhanova Russia
54  Aleksandr Sokolov & Ekaterina Shaldybina Russia
54  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
58  Maksim Cheshkov & Aleksandra Shevtsova Russia
58  Dmitriy Kokarev & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
60  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
61  Artem Borovkov & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
61  Aleksey Dolotov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}