Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - Youth Standard Saturday, 06 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 06 October 2012

Youth Standard Saturday, 06 October 2012

Final

1  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
2  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
3  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
4  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
5  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
6  Charles Tung & Raina Lam Hong Kong
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
8  Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
9  Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
10  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
11  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
12  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
13  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
14  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
15  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Alena Kashtanova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
17  Andrey Cheshkov & Veronika Ovcharova Russia
18  Kirill Rychagov & Kseniya Lushina Russia
19  Andrey Surnin & Darya Kucher Russia
19  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
21  Vadim Marks & Kristina Avagyan Russia
22  Ilya Bazlov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
22  Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
22  Roman Lazhinskiy & Olga Artemenko Russia
25  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
26  Vladimir Rotan & Karina Okatova Russia
27  Aleksey Dolotov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
28  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia

Round 1 (top 56)

29  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
29  German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
31  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
31  Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
33  Sergey Artamonov & Anna Shafner Russia
34  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Elena Nikitina Russia
35  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
36  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
36  Aleksandr Gasparyan & Kristina Poryvaeva Russia
36  Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
39  Vladislav Zotov & Elena Korobova Russia
40  Evgeniy Bessarabov & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
40  Bogdan Temnokhudov & Ekaterina Sergeeva Russia
42  Nikita Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Zavilovich Russia
43  Vladimir Kuzin & Irina Pecherskaya Russia
43  Aleksandr Sokolov & Ekaterina Shaldybina Russia
45  Anton Efimov & Elena Kaydas Russia
46  Denis Shevchenko & Anna Kvashninova Russia
47  Igor Gillung & Ksenia Savchenko Russia
48  German Mirasov & Mariya Ivanova Russia
48  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
50  German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
50  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
52  Artem Borovkov & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
52  Georgiy Murzich & Lyubov Golyashevich Russia
54  Dmitri Antonov & Anna Penkova Russia
54  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
54  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}