Results from Nevsky Cup 2009 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 03 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup 2009
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 03 October 2009

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 03 October 2009

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
4  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
5  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italy
7  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
8  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [20] Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
10  [19] Anton Popichenko & Daria Romanenko Russia
11  [16] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
12  [14] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
13  [13] Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
14  [6] Artem Terekhov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
15  [2] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia

Quarter-final

16  [28] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
17  [25] Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
18  [24] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
18  [24] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
18  [24] Aleksey Trofimov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
21  [22] Pavel Nepomniaschi & Alina Glazkova Russia
22  [18] Emanuele Cordo & Chiara Giretti Italy
22  [18] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
24  [16] Peteris Lapins & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Latvia
25  [15] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
25  [15] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
25  [15] Maksim Luchko & Maria Konus Russia
28  [8] Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia

Round 2 (top 54)

29  [31] Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
30  [30] Aleksandr Aksenov & Irina Kukleva Russia
31  [29] Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
32  [25] Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
33  [24] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
34  [20] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
35  [19] Dmitriy Vorobyev & Julia Karaseva Russia
36  [18] Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
37  [16] Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
37  [16] Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
39  [13] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
40  [12] Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
41  [11] Artem Lunyev & Kseniya Klesch Russia
42  [10] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
42  [10] Ivan Popov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
44  [9] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
45  [8] Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
46  [6] Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
46  [6] Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
46  [6] Andrey Khramchikhin & Katerina Nikolayeva Russia
46  [6] Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
46  [6] Alexey Kuzmin & Maria Bogush Russia
51  [4] Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
51  [4] Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
53  [2] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
53  [2] Aleksandr Nasonov & Ekaterina Tadtaeva Russia

Round 1 (top 106)

55  [32] Nikita Fomichev & Evgeniya Ermishkina Russia
55  [32] Alexandr Khaustov & Diana Onishenko Russia
57  [29] Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
58  [28] Ivan Morozov & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
58  [28] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
60  [25] Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
61  Edgars Silovs & Marina Clenova Latvia
62  [22] Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
62  [22] Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
62  [22] Alexey Trunov & Aleksandra Gorokhova Russia
65  [21] Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
66  [19] Nikita Kotov & Kseniya Mikhaylova Russia
66  [19] Nikolay Matskevich & Elizaveta Tuchkova Russia
68  [18] Roman Tsvetkov & Darya Yakovleva Russia
69  [17] Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
69  [17] Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
71  [16] Karen Avanesyan & Ekaterina Bigusheva Russia
71  [16] Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Valeriya Luchnikova Russia
73  [14] Sergey Andreev & Olga Galinina Russia
74  [13] Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Povalikhina Russia
74  [13] Ruslan Konasov & Evgenia Dubrovskaya Russia
74  [13] Ruslan Kryvonogov & Yola Borodych Russia
77  [12] Aleksandr Filimonov & Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russia
78  [11] Sergey Galyamichev & Yuliya Kapustina Russia
78  [11] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
80  [10] Ivan Chaykin & Anastasia Philippova Russia
80  [10] Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
82  [9] Artur Azarov & Tatyana Ter-mateosyants Russia
82  [9] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
84  [8] Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
85  [7] Yakov Mikhaylov & Anna Bukina Russia
85  [7] Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
87  [6] Alexey Albogachiev & Karina Albogachieva Russia
87  [6] Daniil Egorenko & Anastasiya Strezhneva Russia
87  [6] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
87  [6] Aleksandr Voroshilov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
91  [5] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
91  [5] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
93  [4] Filipp Gamburtsev & Irina Pecherskaya Russia
94  [3] Pavel Kudryavtsev & Svetlana Lapinskaya Russia
94  [3] Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
96  [2] Ilya Gorbachev & Julia Dvornichenko Russia
96  [2] Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
98  [1] Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
98  [1] Andrey Antonov & Tatyana Kareva Russia
98  [1] Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
98  [1] Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
98  [1] Alexandr Petropavlovsky & Olga Selivanova Russia
98  [1] Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
98  [1] Igor Yusupov & Elena Feshchenko Russia
105  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
105  Alexey Lopatikin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}