Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 20 January 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 19 January 2008

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 20 January 2008

Final

1  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
2  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
3  Aleksey Timofeev & Elena Malysheva Russia
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
5  Nikolay Vilkov & Anna Rychagova Russia
6  Dmitriy Salov & Yuliya Zubova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
7  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
9  Alexey Rubtsov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
9  Anton Startsev & Mariya Sadovnichenko Russia
11  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
11  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
13  Pavel Smolin & Anna Galysheva Russia
14  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
16  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
17  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russia
17  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
19  Peter Kiselov & Natalya Arabadzhieva Russia
20  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
21  Aleksandr Nikushin & Natalya Velikaya Russia
22  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
23  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
23  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
25  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
26  Artem Merkulov & Daria Khrisanfova Russia
27  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
28  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Ksenia Miroshnichenko Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

29  Aleksandr Chirkov & Elena Belousova Russia
30  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
30  Artem Mikhaylov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
30  Sergey Sokhnenko & Evgeniya Makarova Russia
33  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
33  Denis Popov & Irina Chernova Russia
33  Konstantin Pribludin & Margarita Mashak Russia
36  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
36  Denis Mischeryakov & Kristina Mityaeva Russia
36  Oleg Murzov & Olga Baykina Russia
39  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
39  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
39  Vadim Sukharev & Maria Plekhanova Russia
39  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
43  Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
43  Evgeniy Kendys & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
45  Ilya Pravdivtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
46  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia
47  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
48  Denis Kuzenkov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
49  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
49  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
52  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
52  Andrey Noskov & Kseniya Babenkova Russia
54  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
54  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
54  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
57  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina Russia
57  Aleksey Gavrilov & Tatyana Sklokina Russia
57  Dmitriy Golovanov & Darya Fomina Russia
57  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia
57  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Russia
57  Aleksandr Makarov & Yuliya Morozova Russia
57  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
64  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
64  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
64  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
64  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
68  Andrey Kravchenko & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
69  Roman Denisenko & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
69  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
69  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
69  Mihail Pustokhin & Diana Khayrulina Russia
69  Andrey Verlup & Viktoria Brusenskaja Russia
74  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
74  Nikita Koltsov & Kristina Shishkina Russia
76  Mikhail Artemev & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
77  Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
77  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
79  Andrei Davydov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia
79  Aleksei Rybkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia

Round 1 (top 133)

81  Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
81  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
81  Alexandre Maletski & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
81  Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
81  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
81  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
81  Anton Yunitskiy & Olga Akopova Russia
88  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
88  Arman Saakyan & Olga Shchedrova Russia
90  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
90  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
90  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
93  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russia
93  Aleksandr Lushnov & Svetlana Hodos Kyrgistan
93  Vilen Mangibaev & Regina Karimova Kazakhstan
93  Evgeniy Taranov & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
97  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
97  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
99  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
99  Pavel Goniukov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
99  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
99  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
103  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
103  Roman Vasilev & Anna Barsukova Russia
105  Aleksey Plotnikov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russia
105  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
105  Sergey Zveryev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
108  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
109  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
109  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
109  Semen Cheverev & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
109  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
109  Maksim Ivochkin & Mariya Sklyar Russia
114  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
114  Nikolay Goryachev & Tamara Timofeeva Russia
114  Andrey Sviridov & Olga Kobleva Russia
117  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
117  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
119  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
119  Anton Predeykin & Anna Kuscheva Russia
119  Aleksandr Shirenin & Emmiliya Novikova Russia
122  Aleksey Dorokhov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
122  Artem Romanovich & Mariya Krutova Russia
124  Roman Safronov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
125  Evgeniy Kunaev & Anastasiya Sokovykh Russia
125  Maksim Sazhinov & Irina Kvach Russia
125  Vladislav Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Stepchenkova Russia
125  Sergey Zhambalov & Olesyia Borisova Russia
129  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
129  Maksim Zaverkin & Anna Larikova Russia
129  Konstantin Zhugan & Anastasiya Starovoytova Russia
132  Vladimir Granin & Tatyana Shevchuk Russia
132  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}