Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 19 January 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 19 January 2008

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 19 January 2008

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
4  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
5  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
6  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrei Filippov & Alina Agafonova Russia
8  Anton Nedotsukov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russia
9  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
9  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
11  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russia
12  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
13  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
15  Sergei Sutirin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
16  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
17  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
17  Artem Mikhaylov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
17  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
17  Mark Volynschikov & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russia
21  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
21  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
23  Gennadiy Geraskin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
24  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
25  Eduard Khayrulin & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
25  Aleksey Kiselev & Alina Saydasheva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russia
27  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
29  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
29  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
29  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
32  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
32  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
34  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
35  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
35  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
37  Aleksey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
38  Dmitriy Neumytov & Yuliya Lashmanova Russia
38  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
40  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
40  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russia
40  Evgeniy Sokolov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
43  Ilya Gogotov & Olga Kuzaeva Russia
43  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russia
45  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
46  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
46  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
46  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
49  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russia

Round 1 (top 69)

50  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
51  Aleksandr Shirenin & Emmiliya Novikova Russia
52  Maksim Zaverkin & Anna Larikova Russia
53  Aleksandr Meleshkov & Ekaterina Scherbacheva Russia
53  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russia
55  Vladimir Berulava & Irina Gordeeva Russia
55  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
57  Artem Uzhva & Polina Maksina Russia
58  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
59  Sergey Zolotarev & Elena Fedko Russia
60  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
60  Yuriy Vedernikov & Lyudmila Vedernikova Russia
62  Maksim Sazhinov & Irina Kvach Russia
63  Vladislav Kapustin & Natalya Burmaka Russia
64  Dmitriy Balan & Tatiana Smurygina Russia
64  Aleksandr Denisov & Sofya Ermolaeva Russia
66  Vadim Galakhov & Anna Kuznetsova Russia
66  Evgeniy Lutsenko & Anastasia Moseycheva Russia
66  Ilia Potapov & Inna Semashko Russia
69  Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}