Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 20 January 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 19 January 2008

Junior II Latin Sunday, 20 January 2008

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva Russia
3  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
4  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova Russia
5  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
6  Nikolay Likhanov & Arina Zaychikova Russia
7  Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
9  Kirill Pavlov & Vasilina Batova Russia
10  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
11  Egor Petrov & Anna Sozina Russia
12  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
13  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
14  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
16  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
17  Kirill Baturin & Margarita Apashkina Russia
18  Timofey Kulikov & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
19  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
20  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
20  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
22  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
23  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
24  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger Russia
25  Aleksandr Klimkin & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
26  Vladimir Vasilevich & Yana Rubleva Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

27  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
27  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
29  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
30  Nikolai Mikadze & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
31  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
32  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
33  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
34  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
35  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
36  Timofey Chufarov & Valeriya Shishko Russia
36  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva Russia
38  Evgeniy Shumakher & Tatyana Ponkina Russia
39  Valeriy Monakhov & Evgeniya Sakharitova Russia
39  Sergey Polennikov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
41  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
42  Aram Madosyan & Mariya Ruban Russia
42  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
44  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
44  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia
44  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
47  Nikita Fedotov & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
48  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
49  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
50  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
51  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia

Round 2 (top 117)

52  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
52  Dmitriy Suzik & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
52  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
55  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
56  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
56  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
56  Aleksandr Klyushin & Natalya Zakharova Russia
56  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
56  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun Russia
61  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
62  Andrey Bogdanov & Anastasiya Lavrenteva Russia
62  Aleksey Dolgushin & Irina Bondareva Russia
62  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
62  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
62  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
62  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
68  Vladislav Gromov & Bella Bakarova Russia
68  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
68  Artem Lazarev & Alina Epeykina Russia
68  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
72  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
72  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
72  Dmitriy Staev & Anastasiya Bogatko Russia
72  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
76  Konstantin Prokhorov & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
76  Artem Shitov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
78  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
78  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
78  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
78  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina Russia
78  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
83  Valentin Mukhrev & Arina Oganesova Russia
84  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina Russia
85  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
86  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
87  Vladislav Artyushkov & Alina Balandina Russia
87  Petr Bolshov & Yuliya Gerasimchuk Russia
87  Maksim Starodubov & Olga Loginova Russia
90  Viktor Katerinich & Elizaveta Budeeva Russia
90  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
92  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
92  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
94  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
95  Nikita Kurochkin & Karina Pestova Russia
96  Aleksey Dolotov & Anastasiya Zakharova Russia
96  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
96  Vladimir Nazarov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
96  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
96  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
101  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
101  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
103  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
104  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
104  Evgeniy Orlov & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
104  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
104  Ilya Surkov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
104  Gleb Sysoev & Vladlena Tishenkova Russia
109  Denis Kalenov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
109  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
111  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Natalya Kovtun Russia
112  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
112  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
114  Anton Krylov & Irina Lashmanova Russia
114  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
114  Mikhail Sidnin & Alina Tararyeva Russia
114  Filipp Zholudev & Izabella Kovaleva Russia

Round 1 (top 179)

118  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
119  Danil Isaev & Marina Prokopenko Russia
119  Dmitriy Karmazin & Vladlena Baranova Russia
119  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
122  Vadim Alekhin & Katerina Mikhaylova Russia
122  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
122  Shamil Bukanbaev & Alena Dudareva Russia
122  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
122  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
127  Alexander German & Anastasya Chernousova Russia
127  Nikita Kaydov & Kseniya Grib Russia
127  Maksim Tuchin & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
130  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
130  Pavel Gul & Kristina Klimenko Russia
130  Vladimir Medvedev & Daryana Sokolova Russia
130  Aleksey Naumkin & Anastasiya Khatuntseva Russia
130  Dmitriy Samuylov & Svetlana Mikheeva Russia
135  Nikita Golubnichiy & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
135  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
135  Ruslan Moshurov & Elena Mayburova Russia
135  Ivan Prokhorov & Inessa Kryzhanovskaya Russia
135  Maksim Promzelev & Yana Kardashenko Russia
140  Dmitriy Agashkov & Darya Shevtsova Russia
140  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
140  Filipp Popov & Ekaterina Krivosheina Russia
143  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
144  Daniil Lozhkin & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
144  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia
146  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
146  Vladimir Zemskov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
148  Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
148  Anton Yudaev & Ekaterina Fionkina Russia
150  Tigran Akinyan & Darya Matyunina Russia
150  Yaroslav Fedorchuk & Angelina Detkina Russia
150  Mechislav Korshikov & Elina Kalinina Russia
150  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
150  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
150  Evgeniy Panezhin & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
150  Daniil Petelin & Kristina Pyanykh Russia
150  Vladislav Treskin & Irina Mironova Russia
158  Kirill Ananev & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
158  Dmitriy Balabin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
158  Sergey Belkin & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
158  Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Leonteva Russia
158  Egor Golovko & Yuliya Erokhina Russia
158  Artem Grishin & Valentina Mikhaylyuk Russia
158  Vladislav Mashkarev & Margarita Danilova Russia
158  Emil Sayfullin & Oksana Glavatskaya Russia
166  Ivan Agapov & Nadezhda Gadzhieva Russia
166  Dmitriy Biryuchinskiy & Darya Zaritskaya Russia
166  Aleksandr Ermakov & Marina Samgina Russia
166  Viktor Korablev & Ekaterina Zaikina Russia
166  Yan Kurganov & Mariya Rusakova Russia
166  Maksim Osipchuk & Anasasiya Kaska Russia
172  Aleksandr Beskrovnykh & Anna Komarova Russia
172  Pavel Elnikov & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
172  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
172  Nikita Krivosheev & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
172  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
172  Igor Pikunov & Elizaveta Vladykina Russia
172  Aleksandr Vinakov & Tatyana Romanova Russia
172  Ivan Zhigalik & Marina Kostenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}