Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 19 January 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 19 January 2008

Junior II Standard Saturday, 19 January 2008

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina Russia
2  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
3  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
4  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
5  Vladimir Zubov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
6  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
7  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Filinov & Darya Gorkunova Russia
9  Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
9  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
11  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
12  Maksim Tuchin & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
13  Stanislav Popov & Mariya Volobueva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Klyushin & Natalya Zakharova Russia
15  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
16  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
17  Aleksej Romanchuk & Anna Shafner Russia
18  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
18  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
20  Nikita Golubnichiy & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
20  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
22  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
23  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russia
24  Dmitriy Samuylov & Svetlana Mikheeva Russia
25  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
27  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
27  Gennadiy Osadchiy & Darya Zhubareva Russia
29  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
30  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
31  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
31  Kirill Levchenko & Darya Makarova Russia
31  Maksim Melikhov & Darya Maryankova Russia
34  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
35  Aleksey Dolgushin & Irina Bondareva Russia
36  Andrey Bogdanov & Anastasiya Lavrenteva Russia
36  Denis Fedotkin & Daria Korobkova Russia
38  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
39  Roman Ishutin & Yuliya Motygina Russia
39  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
39  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
39  Mikhail Sidnin & Alina Tararyeva Russia
43  Maksim Starodubov & Olga Loginova Russia
44  Danil Isaev & Marina Prokopenko Russia
44  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
46  Vladimir Nazarov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
47  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
48  Alexander German & Anastasya Chernousova Russia

Round 1 (top 91)

49  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
49  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
51  Petr Bolshov & Yuliya Gerasimchuk Russia
51  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anastasiya Tueva Russia
53  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
53  Maksim Stenval & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
55  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
55  Maksim Osipchuk & Anasasiya Kaska Russia
57  Shamil Bukanbaev & Alena Dudareva Russia
57  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
57  Maksim Zuev & Elena Tikhonova Russia
60  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
61  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
61  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
63  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
64  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
64  Aleksey Naumkin & Anastasiya Khatuntseva Russia
64  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Natalya Kovtun Russia
67  Alexey Arifulin & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
67  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
67  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
67  Viktor Panin & Elena Shalygina Russia
67  Aleksandr Petunin & Marina Noskova Russia
72  Mikhail Ryabinin & Yuliya Devyatkina Russia
73  Nikita Yakshevich & Elina Eremeeva Russia
74  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
75  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
76  Ivan Komarov & Kseniya Sadovskaya Russia
76  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
76  Ivan Zhigalik & Marina Kostenko Russia
79  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
79  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
81  Evgeniy Orlov & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
82  Vladislav Darer & Kristina Medvedeva Russia
82  Aleksey Nikolaev & Kseniya Lushina Russia
84  Egor Golovko & Yuliya Erokhina Russia
84  Vladislav Treskin & Irina Mironova Russia
84  Aleksandr Vinakov & Tatyana Romanova Russia
87  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
88  Daniil Petelin & Kristina Pyanykh Russia
89  Karen Nersisyan & Elizaveta Shlippert Russia
90  Dmitriy Sapfirov & Evgeniya Zhukova Russia
91  Aleksandr Bushmakin & Anastasiya Kollontay Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}