Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 January 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 19 January 2008

Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 January 2008

Final

1  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
2  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
3  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
4  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russia
5  Anton Chuksin & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
6  Aleksandr Slezin & Diana Rodionova Russia
7  Nikita Nikonov & Karina Damberg Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
9  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
10  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
11  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Russia
12  Tagir Vafin & Alina Kashaeva Russia
13  Andrey Soldatov & Valeriya Samsonkina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Maksim Sukolenko & Kamilla Mutalova Russia
15  Oleg Baranov & Olga Spitsyna Russia
16  Artush Oganisyan & Marina Kodina Russia
16  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova Russia
16  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
16  Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Kanina Russia
20  Maksim Budantsev & Ekaterina Spitsyna Russia
21  Andrey Afonin & Elena Redina Russia
22  Daniil Arutyunov & Anna Mukhina Russia
22  Maksim Gamzaev & Yuliya Shishkanova Russia
24  Mikhail Kovalenko & Yuliya Kunakkulova Russia

Round 1 (top 34)

25  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
26  Vladislav Shatyy & Polina Dodonova Russia
27  Vladislav Nedosekin & Karina Lukoshina Russia
28  Konstantin Vladimirov & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
29  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
30  Aydar Safiullin & Rina Nurislamova Russia
30  Andrey Tupitsyn & Angelina Dronova Russia
32  Roman Bazvanov & Polina Orlova Russia
33  Dmitriy Koyudenko & Kristina Fateeva Russia
34  Artur Koyudenko & Natalya Nikulina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}